Northern Images

Artists & Communities

Art Producing Communities in Canada's Arctic

Co-op Map for Northern Images Inuit Art Galleries and Inns North and Co-op Network in the Canadian Arctic care of Arctic Co-operatives Limited representing Canadian Arctic Art 
  1. Arctic Bay, Nunavut
  2. Arviat, Nunavut
  3. Baker Lake, 857000097
  4. Baker Lake, Nunavut
  5. Cambridge Bay, Nunavut
  6. Cape Dorset, Northwest Territories
  7. Cape Dorset, Nunaut
  8. Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  9. Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  10. Clyd River, Nunavut
  11. Clyde River, Nunavut
  12. Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  13. Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  14. Enterprise, Nwt
  15. Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  16. Greenland, Greenland
  17. Greenland, Labrador
  18. Hall Beach, Nunavut
  19. Holman, Northwest Territories
  20. Igloolik, Nunavut
  21. Inukjuak, Quebec
  22. Inukjuaq, Qubec
  23. Inukjuaq, Quebec
  24. Iqaluit, Nunavut
  25. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  26. Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  27. Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  28. Labrador, Labrador
  29. Labrador, Newfoundland And Labrador
  30. Labrador, Nunavut
  31. Nain, Labrador
  32. Nain, Newfoundland
  33. Nain, Newfoundland And Labrador
  34. Naujaat, Nunavut
  35. North West River, Labrador
  36. Nwc, Labrador
  37. Nwc, Nunavut
  38. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  39. Paulatuk, Nwt
  40. Pelly Bay, Nunavut
  41. Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  42. Povungnituk, Quebec
  43. Qaqortok, Greenland
  44. Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  45. Qiqiktarjuaq, Nunavut
  46. Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  47. Repulse Bay, Nunavut
  48. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  49. Sanikiluaq, Nunvut
  50. Sanirajak, Nunavut
  51. Sanirjak, Nunavut
  52. Taloyoak, Nunavut
  53. Toronto, Ontario
  54. Tuktoyaktuk, Northwest Territories
  55. Tuktoyaktuk, Nunavut
  56. Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  57. Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  58. Ulukhaktok, Nunavut
  59. Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  60. Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  61. Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  62. Umingmaktok, Nunavut
  63. Unknown, Unknown
  64. Whale Cove, Nunavut
  65. Whati, Nwt
  66. Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
  67. Yellowknife, Nunavut
  68. Yukon, Yukon

Northern Images Inuit and Dene Artists

 
  1. Roy Kleneberg Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  2. A. Kilabuk/ K.kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  3. A. Kingatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  4. A. Paar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  5. A. Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  6. A. Ubluriak Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
  7. Abe Kaunak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  8. Abe Ukuqtunnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  9. Abel Kigatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  10. Abilee Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  11. Abillie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  12. Abraham Taqalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  13. Ada Eeyeeteetowak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  14. Adam Akittirq Igloolik, Nunavut
  15. Adam Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok, Nunavut
  16. Adam Kautaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  17. Adam Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  18. Adam Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  19. Adamie Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  20. Adamie Eetuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  21. Adamie Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  22. Adamie Ningiuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  23. Adamie Ningiuk Inukjuaq, Quebec
  24. Adamie Niviaxie Inukjuaq, Quebec
  25. Adamie Qaumagiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  26. Adamie Sharkey Iqaluit, Nunavut
  27. Adamie Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  28. Adolf Hakulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  29. Adolf Hakuluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  30. Adrian Arnauyumayuq Arctic Bay, Nunavut
  31. Adrian Arnauyumayuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  32. Adrian Vaneindhoven Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  33. Agatha Komaksuitiksa Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  34. Agatha Komaksuitisiak Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  35. Agnes Aleekuk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  36. Agnes Iqqugaqtuq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  37. Agnes Nanogak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  38. Aiabillie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  39. Aiken Unknown, Unknown
  40. Aiko Suzuki Unknown, Unknown
  41. Akavak Menigitak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  42. Akavak Ottokie Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  43. Akavak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  44. Akpik Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  45. Alamie Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  46. Alariaq Shaa Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  47. Alashua Sharky Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  48. Albert Qayutinnuaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  49. Albert Qayutinnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  50. Alec Appagaq Sr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  51. Alec Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  52. Alec Banksland Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  53. Alec Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  54. Alex Alikashuak Arviat, Nunavut
  55. Alex Alikashuak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  56. Alex Alikashuak Whale Cove, Nunavut
  57. Alex Alikasuak Whale Cove, Nunavut
  58. Alex Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  59. Alex Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  60. Alex Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  61. Alex Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  62. Alexis Milortok Naujaat, Nunavut
  63. Alice Anablak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  64. Alice Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  65. Alice Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  66. Alicia Akammuk Arviat, Nunavut
  67. Alina Tungilik Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  68. Allan Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  69. Allan D. Mcmillan Unknown, Unknown
  70. Allan Qulitalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  71. Allen Akeeshoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  72. Allen Kabvitok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  73. Allen Qulitalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  74. Allie Appaqaq Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  75. Allie Aqaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  76. Allie Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  77. Allie Kittusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  78. Allie Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  79. Allistair Nakashook Cambridge Bay, Nunavut
  80. Alma Houston Unknown, Unknown
  81. Amanda Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  82. Amauyah Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  83. Amie Nauyavik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  84. Ananaisee Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  85. Anawak Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  86. Andrew Daniels Igloolik, Nunavut
  87. Andrew Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  88. Andrew Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  89. Andrew Killabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  90. Andrew Palongayak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  91. Andrew Palongayoak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  92. Andrew Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  93. Andy Aliyak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  94. Andy Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  95. Andy Tugak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  96. Angel Ukuqtunuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  97. Angela Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  98. Angie Eetak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  99. Anita Issaluk Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  100. Anita Issaluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  101. Anita Issaluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  102. Ann Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  103. Anne Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  104. Anne Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  105. Annie Ainalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  106. Annie Ainalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  107. Annie Ainalik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  108. Annie Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  109. Annie Angotialik Naujaat, Nunavut
  110. Annie Angotialik Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  111. Annie Angotialuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  112. Annie Angotingoar Naujaat, Nunavut
  113. Annie Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  114. Annie Cookie Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  115. Annie Emikotaikluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  116. Annie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  117. Annie Emikotailuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  118. Annie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  119. Annie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  120. Annie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  121. Annie Kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  122. Annie Kavik Jr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  123. Annie Kavik Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  124. Annie Kavik Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  125. Annie Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  126. Annie Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  127. Annie Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  128. Annie Taipanak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  129. Annie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  130. Annie Weetalutuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  131. Annie Weetatluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  132. Annu Arlooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  133. Antilisie Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  134. Anu Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  135. Anugaakulu Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  136. Anugak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  137. Anugakulu Tikivik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  138. Anugakuluk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  139. Aoudla Pudlat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  140. Apitak Sanguya Clyde River, Nunavut
  141. Appa Geeta Iqaluit, Nunavut
  142. Appa Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  143. Appa Josephie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  144. Appa Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  145. Appa Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  146. Appa Tiglik Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  147. Archie Beaverho Whati, Nwt
  148. Archie Ishulutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  149. Archie Katluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  150. Archie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  151. Artist Unknown Iqaluit, Nunavut
  152. Asena Kaernerk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  153. Ashevak Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  154. Ashevak Qavavau Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  155. Ashunaa Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  156. Asuna Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  157. Asunaa Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  158. Asunna Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  159. Atillusie Kunillusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  160. Atilousie Kuniliusie Igloolik, Nunavut
  161. Atilousie Kuniliusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  162. Atungauyak Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  163. Atungauyuk Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  164. Augustine Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  165. Austin Williams Nain, Labrador
  166. Avita Saunik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  167. Aviti Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  168. B. Ullitakat Naujaat, Nunavut
  169. Barnabas Arnasungaaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  170. Bart Hanna Igloolik, Nunavut
  171. Basil Aptanik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  172. Beatrice Alguina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  173. Ben Kovic Iqaluit, Nunavut
  174. Ben Kovik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  175. Benny Porter Jr. Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  176. Bernadett Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  177. Bernadette Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  178. Bernd Heinrich Unknown, Unknown
  179. Bessie Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  180. Bessy Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  181. Betsy Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  182. Betsy Meeko Snr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  183. Betsy Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  184. Billy Angalik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  185. Billy Audlakiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  186. Billy Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  187. Billy Kriqteluk Arviat, Nunavut
  188. Billy Kukduk Arviat, Nunavut
  189. Billy Kuksuk Arviat, Nunavut
  190. Billy Kuniluisie Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  191. Billy Merkosak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  192. Billy Merkosak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  193. Billy Merkosak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  194. Billy Partridge Iqaluit, Nunavut
  195. Boazie Ootoova Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  196. Bobby Anavilok Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  197. Bobby Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  198. Bobby Eetuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  199. Bobby Eetuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  200. Bobby Ettuq Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  201. Bobby Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  202. Bobby Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  203. Bobby Konana Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  204. Bobby Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  205. Bobby Sanertanut Naujaat, Nunavut
  206. Bobby Uttaigak Igloolik, Nunavut
  207. Boku Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  208. Brendan Qimipik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  209. Brendan Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  210. Brendon Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  211. Brett Ekpakohak Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  212. Brian Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  213. Brian Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  214. Brian Simeonie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  215. Bruce Almak Arviat, Nunavut
  216. Bruno Oksokitok Naujaat, Nunavut
  217. Buddy Natuk Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  218. Buddy Nutik Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  219. Cain Irqqarqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  220. Cain Irqqaqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  221. Cain Irqqarqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  222. Cain Irqqarqsaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  223. Calvin Nahalolik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  224. Cambell Atatsiak Arviat, Nunavut
  225. Camila Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  226. Camilla Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  227. Caroline Illuitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  228. Caroline Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  229. Caroline Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  230. Carolyn Uqayuutuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  231. Cecila Kinniksi Arviat, Nunavut
  232. Cecilia Angotialuk Arviat, Nunavut
  233. Ceetee Natsiapik Igloolik, Nunavut
  234. Ceetee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  235. Ceetie Natsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  236. Celeste Ammaroalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  237. Celia Angotialuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  238. Celina Iootna Arviat, Nunavut
  239. Celina Iotoona Arviat, Nunavut
  240. Celina Utatnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  241. Celine Joss Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  242. Charlie Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  243. Charlie Eyaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  244. Charlie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  245. Charlie Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  246. Charlie Jonah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  247. Charlie Jonah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  248. Charlie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  249. Charlie Kittisuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  250. Charlie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  251. Charlie Komoatok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  252. Charlie Okpik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  253. Charlie Ookpik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  254. Charlie Oopik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  255. Charlie P Kimmirut, Nunavut
  256. Charlie Qamukaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  257. Charlie Qittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  258. Charlie Quara Iqaluit, Nunavut
  259. Charlie Saviakjuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  260. Charlie Saviakjuk Jr Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  261. Charlie Saviakjuk Jr Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  262. Charlie Tooktoo Jr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  263. Charlie Tooktoo Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  264. Charlie Ukaluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  265. Charlotte Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  266. Chelsea Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  267. Cheryl Milortok Clyde River, Nunavut
  268. Chesley Arviat, Nunavut
  269. Chesley Nibgaarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  270. Chesley Nibgaarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  271. Chris Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  272. Chris Piugattuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  273. Christine Sivanertok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  274. Christopher Piguattuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  275. Clara Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  276. Clifford Manilaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  277. Clifford Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  278. Cyril Nutarariaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  279. Damien Iqaliaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  280. Damien Iqualla Cambridge Bay, Nunavut
  281. Dan Aula Hall Beach, Nunavut
  282. Dan Aula Hall Beach, Nunavut
  283. Dan Joss Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  284. Dan Joss Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  285. Daniel Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  286. Daniel Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  287. Daniel Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  288. Daniel Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  289. Daniel Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  290. Daniel Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  291. Daniel Malliki Igloolik, Nunavut
  292. Daniel Nungusuituq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  293. Daniel Nunqusuituq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  294. Daniel Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  295. Daniel Shimout Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  296. Danny Etuangut Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  297. Danny Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  298. Danny Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  299. Danny Paul Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  300. Danny Tiglik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  301. Darlen Coward Wight Unknown, Unknown
  302. Darlene Coward Wight Unknown, Unknown
  303. Darlene Coward Wright Unknown, Unknown
  304. Darryl Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  305. Darryl Siusangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  306. Daryl Ukalik Hall Beach, Nunavut
  307. David Amagoalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  308. David Arnasungaaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  309. David Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  310. David Iqaluk Arviat, Nunavut
  311. David Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  312. David Kingaktook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  313. David Kingaktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  314. David Kingatok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  315. David Kingatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  316. David Kullualik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  317. David Kuptana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  318. David Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  319. David Lyta Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  320. David Mikkigak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  321. David Morrison Unknown, Unknown
  322. David Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  323. David Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  324. David Omingmak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  325. David Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  326. David Qaqqasiaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  327. David Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  328. David Qaqqasq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  329. David Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  330. David Toolooktook Arviat, Nunavut
  331. David Toolooktook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  332. David Tuglavina Nain, Newfoundland And Labrador
  333. David Ukuqtunnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  334. David Ukutunnuqq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  335. David Ullikattak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  336. Davidee Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  337. Davidee Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  338. Davidee Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  339. Davidee Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  340. Davidee Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  341. Davidee Ohaitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  342. Davidee Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  343. Davidee Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  344. Davidee Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  345. Davidee Quaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  346. Davidee Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  347. Davie Atchealak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  348. Dean Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  349. Derek Norton Unknown, Unknown
  350. Derrald Taylor Tuktoyaktuk, Nunavut
  351. Dimitri Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  352. Dinah Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  353. Dinah Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  354. Dinah Eyaituqi Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  355. Divid Niminatuq Naujaat, Nunavut
  356. Dolfus Cadieux Enterprise, Nwt
  357. Dominic Angutimark Igloolik, Nunavut
  358. Don Gruben Sr Tuktoyaktuk, Northwest Territories
  359. Don Gruben Sr. Tuktoyaktuk, Nunavut
  360. Donny Pitseolak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  361. Donny Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  362. Dora Koayoat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  363. Doreen Ikakhik Arviat, Nunavut
  364. Doris Kunelak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  365. Dorothy H Eber Unknown, Unknown
  366. Dorothy Harley Eber Unknown, Unknown
  367. Doug Foley Yukon, Yukon
  368. Douglas Akoilak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  369. Douglas Akoilak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  370. Douglas Akpilak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  371. Douglas Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  372. Dyck And Hessel Unknown, Unknown
  373. E.komoartok/e.kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  374. Easie Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  375. Eddie Oleekatalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  376. Eddy Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  377. Edith Iglauer Unknown, Unknown
  378. Edward Kaodloak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  379. Edward Kaodloak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  380. Eegeesiak Shoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  381. Eejeesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  382. Eejeesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  383. Eejeesiak Shoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  384. Eetua Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  385. Ejeesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  386. Ejesiak Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  387. Ejesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  388. Ejesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  389. Ekidluak Komoartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  390. Ekidluak Komoartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  391. Ekidluaq Komoartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  392. Elian Alakannuaq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  393. Elian Alakannuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  394. Elijah Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  395. Elijah Kunnuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  396. Elijah Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  397. Elijah Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  398. Elijah Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  399. Elisah Kasarnak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  400. Elisapee Enuaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  401. Elisapee Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  402. Elisapeet Quninangnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  403. Elisapeet Quninanguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  404. Elisha Kasarnak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  405. Elisha Kasarnak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  406. Eliyah Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  407. Elizabeth Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  408. Elsie Anaginak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  409. Elsie Anaginak Klengenberg Unknown, Unknown
  410. Elsie Anginak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  411. Elsie Klengenberg Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  412. Emilly Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  413. Emily A. Yellowknife, Nunavut
  414. Emily Illuitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  415. Emily Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  416. Emily Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  417. Emily Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  418. Emmanual Uttak Igloolik, Nunavut
  419. Emmanuel Uttak Repulse Bay, Nunavut
  420. Ephraim Jararuse Labrador, Nunavut
  421. Ephraim Jararuse Labrador, Labrador
  422. Epoo Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  423. Eric Ettagaik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  424. Eric Ettagiak Arviat, Nunavut
  425. Eric Ettagiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  426. Eric Ettaguak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  427. Eric Ettakiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  428. Eric M. Naujaat, Nunavut
  429. Ernest Raymond Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
  430. Ernie Lyall Unknown, Unknown
  431. Ernie Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  432. Esa Kripanik Igloolik, Nunavut
  433. Esau Elgayak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  434. Eshuaktuk Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  435. Etidloie Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  436. Etidloie Teevee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  437. Etuk Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  438. Etulu Salomonie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  439. Etulu Salomonie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  440. Eugene Epkanaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  441. Eugene Ipkarnak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  442. Eugene Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  443. Eva Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  444. Evo Angnalukitak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  445. Evo Angnaluktiak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  446. Evoosik Ottokie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  447. Eyesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  448. Felix Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  449. Francoise Oklaga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  450. Frank Akakmak Arviat, Nunavut
  451. Frank Oogak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  452. Frank Ullutak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  453. Fred Bruemmer Unknown, Unknown
  454. Fred Degrace Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  455. Fred Wynn Kitchagesic Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  456. Gary Avaligak Igloolik, Nunavut
  457. Gary Avaligak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  458. Gary Ikeperiar Hall Beach, Nunavut
  459. Gary Ikeperiar Sanirajak, Nunavut
  460. Gary Rasmunssen Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  461. Geila Sauluapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  462. George Aksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  463. George Amikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  464. George Arlook Arviat, Nunavut
  465. George Arlook Igloolik, Nunavut
  466. George Arlook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  467. George Arlook Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  468. George Arlook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  469. George Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  470. George Arragutainuq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  471. George Arragutaniq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  472. George Arragutinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  473. George Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  474. George Auksuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  475. George Auqsak Igloolik, Nunavut
  476. George Auqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  477. George Emikatailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  478. George Emikotailak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  479. George Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  480. George Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  481. George Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  482. George Kappianuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  483. George Nagoluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  484. George Noah Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  485. George Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  486. George Ohkeena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  487. George Okeena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  488. George Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  489. Gerry Ell Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  490. Gideon Qaujuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  491. Gideon Qauqjuaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  492. Gideon Qauqjuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  493. Gideon Qaurjuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  494. Gideon Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  495. Gilbert Hay North West River, Labrador
  496. Gilles Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  497. Gino Akkak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  498. Gloria Avaala Baker Lake, Nunavut
  499. Gordon Kyak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  500. Gordon Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  501. Gordon Kyak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  502. Greg Morgan Hall Beach, Nunavut
  503. Gustav Igloolik, Nunavut
  504. Guy Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  505. Guy Audlakiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  506. Guy Aulakiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  507. Guy Kolit Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  508. Guy Nutarariaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  509. Guy Nutarariaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  510. Guyassie Veevee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  511. Guyassie Veevee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  512. Gyta Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  513. H.d. Baker Lake, Nunavut
  514. Halli Paton Kimmirut, Nunavut
  515. Ham Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  516. Ham Qaunaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  517. Ham Qaunaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  518. Ham Qaunaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  519. Hannah Kigusiuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  520. Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  521. Harley Veevee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  522. Harly Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  523. Harold Qarliksaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  524. Harry Gibbons Kimmirut, Nunavut
  525. Harry Ikalujuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  526. Harry Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  527. Harry Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  528. Harry Simigak Labrador, Labrador
  529. Harry Simigak Labrador, Nunavut
  530. Harry Turqtuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  531. Harvey Kuniluisie Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  532. Heather Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  533. Helen K. Olifie Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  534. Helen Kalvak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  535. Helen Webber Unknown, Unknown
  536. Henry Ainalik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  537. Henry Ainalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  538. Henry Amalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  539. Henry Ittulak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  540. Henry Nakolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  541. Henry Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  542. Henry Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  543. Huge Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  544. Hugh Brody Unknown, Unknown
  545. Hugh Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  546. I. Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  547. Ian Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  548. Ida Kapakatoak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  549. Ida Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  550. Ida Suarak Nain, Newfoundland And Labrador
  551. Idris Moss-davies Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  552. Ike Angotautok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  553. Ikey Milton Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  554. Ikloo Angutikjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  555. Ilaisa Qilavvaq Unknown, Unknown
  556. Ineak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  557. Ineak Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  558. Ingo Hessel Toronto, Ontario
  559. Ingo Hessel Unknown, Unknown
  560. Inookee Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  561. Inuk Charlie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  562. Inuk Charlie Taloyoak, Nunavut
  563. Inukshuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  564. Inusiq Shoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  565. Iola Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  566. Iqa Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  567. Iquginnaaq (b. Scottie) Baker Lake, Nunavut
  568. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Baker Lake, 857000097
  569. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  570. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  571. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  572. Irene Avaalaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  573. Irene Avalaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  574. Isa Aupaluktuk Inukjuaq, Qubec
  575. Isaac Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  576. Isaac Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  577. Isaac Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  578. Isaac Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  579. Isaac Appaqiaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  580. Isaac Eayituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  581. Isaac Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  582. Isaac Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  583. Isaac Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  584. Isaac Issigaitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  585. Isaac Oqutaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  586. Isaac Panigayak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  587. Isaac Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  588. Isaac Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  589. Isaac Tassugat Clyde River, Nunavut
  590. Isaac Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  591. Isaac Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  592. Isabel Kridluak Naujaat, Nunavut
  593. Isacc Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  594. Isacie Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  595. Issac Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  596. Issac Panigayak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  597. Issacie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  598. Issenman Unknown, Unknown
  599. Ita Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  600. Itigatata Ragee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  601. Itigatata Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  602. Ituk Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  603. Iyola Kingwatsiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  604. J. Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  605. J. Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  606. J. Shappa Igloolik, Nunavut
  607. J.c. Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  608. J.p. Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  609. J.p.kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  610. J.t. Igloolik, Nunavut
  611. Jack Kimmirut, Nunavut
  612. Jackie Ittigaitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  613. Jackie Kameekalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  614. Jackie Kameemalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  615. Jackie Kameemalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  616. Jackie Keyotak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  617. Jackie Milortok Clyde River, Nunavut
  618. Jackie Takpani Iqaluit, Nunavut
  619. Jackie Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  620. Jaco Ishukutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  621. Jaco Ishultak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  622. Jaco Ishuluaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  623. Jaco Ishulutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  624. Jaco Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  625. Jaco Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  626. Jaco Ishulutaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  627. Jaco Ishulutuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  628. Jaco Ishulutuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  629. Jacob Ikummak Igloolik, Nunavut
  630. Jacob Irkok Arviat, Nunavut
  631. Jacob Peterloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  632. Jacob Peterloosie Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  633. Jacob Takkiruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  634. Jacob Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  635. Jacobie Ikummaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  636. Jacobie Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  637. Jacopie Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  638. Jacoposie Tiglik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  639. Jacoposie Tiglik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  640. Jaipity Paelluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  641. Jake Kadluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  642. James Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  643. James "crow" Colbourne Labrador, Newfoundland And Labrador
  644. James Alivaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  645. James Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  646. James Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  647. James Napsiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  648. James Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  649. James Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  650. James Ragee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  651. James Shappa Igloolik, Nunavut
  652. James Ungalaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  653. Jamesee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  654. Jamesie Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  655. Jamesie Kelly Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  656. Jamesie Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  657. Jamesie Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  658. Jamessee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  659. Jamie Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  660. Jamie I. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  661. Jamie Kunalusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  662. Jamiesie Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  663. Jan Bourdeau Waboose Unknown, Unknown
  664. Jane Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  665. Janet Kigusiuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  666. Janet Nipi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  667. Janet Nipi Ikuutaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  668. Janie Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  669. Japetee Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  670. Jarloo Akulujuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  671. Jarloo Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  672. Jason Ikeperiak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  673. Jassie Keyookta Qiqiktarjuaq, Nunavut
  674. Jassie Keyootak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  675. Jassie Keyootakak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  676. Jassie Keyotak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  677. Jassie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  678. Jaudami Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  679. Javo Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  680. Jawlee Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  681. Jawlie Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  682. Jaypeetee Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  683. Jaypeetee Qappika Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  684. Jayson Ikeperiar Igloolik, Nunavut
  685. Jean Blodgett Unknown, Unknown
  686. Jean Marie Ivatutungak Naujaat, Nunavut
  687. Jeanie Tigullaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  688. Jeannie Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  689. Jeannie Niviaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  690. Jeannie Nixiaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  691. Jeannie Tigullaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  692. Jeanniie Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  693. Jeannine Niviaxi Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  694. Jeela Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  695. Jeetaloo Akukukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  696. Jeetaloo Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  697. Jeff Taugauqqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  698. Jeff Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  699. Jeffery Jararuse Labrador, Labrador
  700. Jeffery Jararuse Labrador, Nunavut
  701. Jeffery Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  702. Jeffrey Ell Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  703. Jeremy Nauya Naujaat, Nunavut
  704. Jermaine Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  705. Jerry Ell Iqaluit, Nunavut
  706. Jerry Ell Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  707. Jerry Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  708. Jerry Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  709. Jerry Niviaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  710. Jessie Apsaktanu Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  711. Jihnnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  712. Jimmy Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  713. Jimmy Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  714. Jimmy Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  715. Jimmy Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  716. Jimmy Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  717. Jimmy Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  718. Jimmy Iqaluk Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  719. Jimmy Iqaluk Junior Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  720. Jimmy Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  721. Jimmy Iqaluq Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  722. Jimmy Kalluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  723. Jimmy Kamimmalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  724. Jimmy Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  725. Jimmy Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  726. Jimmy Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  727. Jimmy Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  728. Jimmy Manning Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  729. Jimmy Markoosie Igloolik, Nunavut
  730. Jimmy Markoosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  731. Jimmy Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  732. Jimmy Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  733. Jimmy Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  734. Jimmy Ningiuruvik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  735. Jimmy Nowrakuluk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  736. Jimmy Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  737. Jj Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  738. Joachim Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  739. Joamie Ipeelee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  740. Joanasie Illauq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  741. Joanasie Korgak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  742. Joanasie Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  743. Joanassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  744. Joanassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  745. Joanie Eecheak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  746. Joanie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  747. Joanie Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  748. Joanne Illuitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  749. Joannie Alaqalak Naujaat, Nunavut
  750. Joannie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  751. Joannie Ikkidluaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  752. Joannie Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  753. Joavie Paneak Clyde River, Nunavut
  754. Jobie Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  755. Jobie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  756. Jobie Ulayuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  757. Joe Arlooktoo Arviat, Nunavut
  758. Joe Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  759. Joe Aulajut Arviat, Nunavut
  760. Joe Awa Iqaluit, Nunavut
  761. Joe Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  762. Joe Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  763. Joe Emikotailaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  764. Joe Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  765. Joe Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  766. Joe Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  767. Joe Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  768. Joe Ittukalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  769. Joe Ittukallak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  770. Joe Ittukaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  771. Joe Kavik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  772. Joe Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  773. Joe Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  774. Joe Kidlapik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  775. Joe Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  776. Joe Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  777. Joe Poodlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  778. Joe Poodlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  779. Joe Pudlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  780. Joe Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  781. Joe Tapaingai Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  782. Joe Tegumiar Naujaat, Nunavut
  783. Joe Utye Iqaluit, Nunavut
  784. Joe Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  785. Joel Tegumiar Igloolik, Nunavut
  786. Joelee Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  787. Joelie Siakulak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  788. Joelie Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  789. Johah Sivoangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  790. Johansie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  791. Johassie Faber Igloolik, Nunavut
  792. Johhny Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  793. Johhny Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  794. Johhnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  795. John Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  796. John Angotinjuak Igloolik, Nunavut
  797. John Angotinjuak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  798. John Arloo Arviat, Nunavut
  799. John Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  800. John K Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  801. John Kawapit Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  802. John Keknek Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  803. John Lucy Nwc, Labrador
  804. John Marie Ivalutinar Naujaat, Nunavut
  805. John Mcdonald Unknown, Unknown
  806. John Nutarariak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  807. John Terriak Greenland, Greenland
  808. John Terriak Greenland, Labrador
  809. John Terriak Nain, Newfoundland
  810. Johnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  811. Johnassie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  812. Johnassie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  813. Johnassie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  814. Johnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  815. Johnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunvut
  816. Johnassie Kudluak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  817. Johnassie Kudluarak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  818. Johnassie Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  819. Johnassie Kudlurarock Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  820. Johnassie Kudlurarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  821. Johnassie Kudlurok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  822. Johnassie Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  823. Johnassie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  824. Johnassie Uppak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  825. Johnathon Palluq Clyde River, Nunavut
  826. Johnnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  827. Johnnie Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  828. Johnnlee Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  829. Johnny Agaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  830. Johnny Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  831. Johnny Akpalialuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  832. Johnny Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  833. Johnny Akulueijuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  834. Johnny Alareak Arviat, Nunavut
  835. Johnny Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  836. Johnny Amittu Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  837. Johnny Amittuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  838. Johnny Amittuk Snr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  839. Johnny Angutiqjuaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  840. Johnny Appagag Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  841. Johnny Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  842. Johnny Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  843. Johnny Appgaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  844. Johnny Appqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  845. Johnny Aqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  846. Johnny Aqaitusuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  847. Johnny Aqaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  848. Johnny Aqiatusak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  849. Johnny Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  850. Johnny Aqiatusukq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  851. Johnny Aquaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  852. Johnny Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  853. Johnny Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  854. Johnny Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  855. Johnny Kadlutsiak Arviat, Nunavut
  856. Johnny Kakimat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  857. Johnny Kataluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  858. Johnny Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  859. Johnny Kataluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  860. Johnny Kataluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  861. Johnny Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  862. Johnny Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  863. Johnny Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  864. Johnny Kunillusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  865. Johnny Lee Judea Iqaluit, Nunavut
  866. Johnny Lee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  867. Johnny Lee Nooveya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  868. Johnny Matheusie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  869. Johnny Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  870. Johnny Meeko Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  871. Johnny Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  872. Johnny Natarariaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  873. Johnny Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  874. Johnny Qammaniq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  875. Johnny Qammaniq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  876. Johnny Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  877. Johnny Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  878. Johnny Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  879. Johnny-lee Nooveya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  880. Johnnyaqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  881. Johnnylee Akpalialak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  882. Johnnylee Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  883. Johnnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  884. Johnnylee Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  885. Johnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  886. Johynny Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  887. Jolie Sipkuluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  888. Jona Akuluktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  889. Jonah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  890. Jonah Ishullutak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  891. Jonah Ishulutak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  892. Jonah Ishulutaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  893. Jonah Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  894. Jonah Tikivik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  895. Jonasi Faber Qaqortok, Greenland
  896. Jonasi Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  897. Jonasie Faber Greenland, Greenland
  898. Jonasie Faber Qaqortok, Greenland
  899. Jonassie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  900. Jonassie Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  901. Jonathan Arloo Arviat, Nunavut
  902. Joopa Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  903. Jordan Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  904. Jose Kannuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  905. Josepee Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  906. Joseph Kavik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  907. Joseph Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  908. Joseph Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  909. Joseph Palluq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  910. Joseph Palluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  911. Joseph Qiqqiaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  912. Joseph Quqqiak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  913. Joseph Quqqiaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  914. Joseph Sugslaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  915. Joseph Suqslak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  916. Joseph Suqslaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  917. Josephee Kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  918. Josephie Nuvaqiq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  919. Josey Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  920. Josh Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  921. Joshua Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  922. Joshua Kilukishak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  923. Joshua Nualiak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  924. Josia Kilukishak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  925. Josie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  926. Josie Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  927. Josie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  928. Josie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  929. Josie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  930. Josie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  931. Josie Ohaitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  932. Josie Ohaittuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  933. Josie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  934. Josie Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  935. Josie Ohayituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  936. Josie Ohaytok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  937. Josie Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  938. Josie Ohaytuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  939. Josie Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  940. Josie Oqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  941. Josie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  942. Josie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  943. Josie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  944. Josiesala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  945. Jp Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  946. Juda Natorine Clyde River, Nunavut
  947. Judami Tapartsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  948. Judami Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  949. Judami Tapatsiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  950. Judami Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  951. Judamie Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  952. Judas Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  953. Judy Kardosh Unknown, Unknown
  954. Julia M. Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  955. Julie Kutsiq Naujaat, Nunavut
  956. Julie Kutsiq Igloolik, Nunavut
  957. Jupa Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  958. Jupa Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  959. Jupa Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  960. Jupa Ishulutuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  961. Justin Macpa Igloolik, Nunavut
  962. Jutai Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  963. Jutai Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  964. Jutai Toonoo Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  965. K. Etidloe Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  966. K. Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  967. Kakasilala Kudluarlik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  968. Kakee Peter Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  969. Kalingoo Saata Iqaluit, Nunavut
  970. Kalluq Arviat, Nunavut
  971. Kalu Arviat, Nunavut
  972. Kananginak Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  973. Kania Atagoyuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  974. Kania Etoangat Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  975. Kania Etungat Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  976. Kapi Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  977. Karen Kreelak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  978. Karpik Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  979. Kauyayuk Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  980. Kavavav Munamee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  981. Kavavow Pee Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  982. Kaya Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  983. Kellipalik Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  984. Kelly Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  985. Kelly Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  986. Kellypalik Kudlu Iqaluit, Nunavut
  987. Ken Arreak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  988. Ken Arreak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  989. Kenn Harper Unknown, Unknown
  990. Kenny S Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  991. Kenojuak Ashevak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  992. Kenton Komak Arviat, Nunavut
  993. Kevin Peterson Unknown, Unknown
  994. Kevin Pillakapsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  995. Kevin Pillakapsi Iqaluit, Nunavut
  996. Keyooktak Keyooktak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  997. Kiakshuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  998. Kiawak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  999. Kilabuk Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1000. Killiktee Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1001. Killiktee Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1002. Kimmirut Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1003. King Samayualie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1004. Kingwatsiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1005. Kingwatsiak Qinnaayuak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1006. Kinton Koomak Arviat, Nunavut
  1007. Kip Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1008. Kip Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1009. Kiponik Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1010. Kiponik Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1011. Kirka Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1012. Kisa Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1013. Kiugak Ashoona Unknown, Unknown
  1014. Knud Rasmussen Unknown, Unknown
  1015. Kochy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1016. Kolola Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1017. Komartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1018. Komoartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1019. Komoartuk Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1020. Komoatuk Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1021. Koochie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1022. Koochy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1023. Koomwartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1024. Koonogousiq Nuvaqirq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1025. Kootoo Korgak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1026. Kootoo Mannu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1027. Kootoo Munno Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1028. Kootoo Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1029. Kootoo Quaraq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1030. Kootoo Shaw Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1031. Kooyoo Simigak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1032. Kowisa Arlooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1033. Kridluar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1034. Kudla Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1035. Kudla Kellypalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  1036. Kulula Itula Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1037. Kulula Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1038. Kupapik Ningeocheak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1039. Kupapik Ningeocheak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1040. Kupapik Ningeocheak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1041. Kupapik Ningeocheak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1042. L. Kootoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1043. Lamech Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1044. Larry Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1045. Larry Tagornak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1046. Laura Inatalluk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1047. Laura Inuktalik Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  1048. Laurent Pissuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1049. Lawrence Millman Unknown, Unknown
  1050. Lazarie Katokra Naujaat, Nunavut
  1051. Lazarus Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1052. Lazarus Malliki Clyde River, Nunavut
  1053. Leah Niego Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1054. Leah Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1055. Leevee Karpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1056. Leevee Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1057. Leeveena Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1058. Lena K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1059. Lenny Curley Sanirajak, Nunavut
  1060. Lenny Curley Sanirjak, Nunavut
  1061. Leo Angotignar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1062. Leo Angotignuar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1063. Leo Angotignuar Arviat, Nunavut
  1064. Leo Angotignuar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1065. Leo Angotignuar Igloolik, Nunavut
  1066. Leo Angotingoar Igloolik, Nunavut
  1067. Leo Angotingoar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1068. Leo Angotingoer Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1069. Leo Angotinguar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1070. Leo Angotinuar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1071. Leo Angotinuar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1072. Leo Aulajut Arviat, Nunavut
  1073. Leo Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1074. Leo Irkok Arviat, Nunavut
  1075. Leo Mukjunik Arviat, Nunavut
  1076. Leo Napayok Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1077. Leo Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1078. Leo Uttak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1079. Leo Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1080. Leo Uttaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1081. Leonard Irksuk Arviat, Nunavut
  1082. Leonard Netser Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1083. Leonard Netser Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1084. Leonard Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1085. Leopa Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1086. Leslie Boyd Ryan Unknown, Unknown
  1087. Leslie Memogana Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  1088. Lester Memogana Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  1089. Levi Angotialuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1090. Levi Nowdluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1091. Levina Brown Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1092. Linda Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1093. Linda Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1094. Linda Kaviok Arviat, Nunavut
  1095. Linda Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1096. Lipa Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1097. Lisa Akamak Arviat, Nunavut
  1098. Lizzie Alariak Arviat, Nunavut
  1099. Lizzie Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1100. Lizzie Appagag Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1101. Lizzie Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1102. Lizzie Appagq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1103. Lizzie Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1104. Lizzie Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1105. Lizzie Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1106. Lootie N. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1107. Lootie Nowyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1108. Lorraine E. Brandson Unknown, Unknown
  1109. Lottie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1110. Lou Kunnuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1111. Louie A. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1112. Louie Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1113. Louie Arnaryuinnaq Arviat, Nunavut
  1114. Louie Kameemalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1115. Louie Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1116. Louie Makkituq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1117. Louie Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1118. Louie Qingnatuq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1119. Louie Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1120. Louis Arnaryuinn Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1121. Louis Arnaryuinnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1122. Louis Leigh Arviat, Nunavut
  1123. Louis Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1124. Louis Makkituq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1125. Louis Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1126. Lp Arviat, Nunavut
  1127. Lq Arviat, Nunavut
  1128. Luc Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1129. Lucas Aaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1130. Lucas Aaluk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1131. Lucasi Anuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1132. Lucasi Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1133. Lucasie Kanarjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1134. Lucassie Amugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1135. Lucassie Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1136. Lucassie Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1137. Lucassie Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1138. Lucassie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1139. Lucassie Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1140. Lucassie Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1141. Lucassie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1142. Lucassie Eqilaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1143. Lucassie Etungat Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1144. Lucassie Etungat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1145. Lucassie Ikkidluak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1146. Lucassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1147. Lucassie Ittukalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1148. Lucassie Kanarjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1149. Lucassie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1150. Lucassie Kolola Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1151. Lucassie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1152. Lucassie Kootoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1153. Lucassie Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1154. Lucassie Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1155. Lucassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1156. Lucassie Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1157. Lucassie Ogaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1158. Lucassie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1159. Lucassie Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1160. Lucassie Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1161. Lucassie Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1162. Lucassie Oqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1163. Lucassie Takatuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1164. Lucassie Takayak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1165. Lucien Kabviktok Arviat, Nunavut
  1166. Lucien Ukalianuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1167. Lucy Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1168. Lucy Arviat, Nunavut
  1169. Lucy Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1170. Lucy Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1171. Lucy Kingilik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1172. Lucy Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1173. Lucy Sanertanut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1174. Lucy Taseor Arviat, Nunavut
  1175. Lucy Tasseor Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1176. Lucy Tickiq Tunguaq Arviat, Nunavut
  1177. Lucy Tickiq Tunguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1178. Lucy Tunguak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1179. Lucy Tunguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1180. Lucy Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1181. Lucy Tutsuitok Tasseur Arviat, Nunavut
  1182. Lucy Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1183. Lucy Uppik Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1184. Lukas Anuuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1185. Lukasi Anagaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1186. Lukasi Anga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1187. Lukasi Anguaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1188. Lukasi Anuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1189. Lukasi Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1190. Lukasi Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1191. Lukasi Anugaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1192. Lukasi Anugua Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1193. Lukasi Anuqak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1194. Lukasi Eqilaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1195. Lukasie Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1196. Lukaski Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1197. Luke Anguhadluq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1198. Luke Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1199. Luke Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1200. Luke Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1201. Luke Takkataq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1202. Luke Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1203. Luke Taqqauqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1204. Luke Taqqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1205. Lukie Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1206. Lukie Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1207. Lukie Taqqauqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1208. Lukta Qiatsuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1209. Luoie Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1210. Lydia Iqqaqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1211. Lydia Jaypoody Clyde River, Nunavut
  1212. Lypa Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1213. Lypa Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1214. Lypa Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1215. Lyta Joesephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1216. Lyta Josephie Arviat, Nunavut
  1217. Lyta Josephie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1218. Lyta Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1219. M. Arnakak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1220. M. Kellipalik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1221. M. Keyooyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1222. M. Qiatsuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1223. M.t Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1224. Mabel Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1225. Mable Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1226. Magdalene Ukpatiku Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1227. Maggie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1228. Maggie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1229. Maggie Sala Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1230. Malaya Akalukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1231. Malaya Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1232. Malaya Pitsiolak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1233. Maleeto Akesuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1234. Maletu Akesuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1235. Malikto Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1236. Malito Akesuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1237. Malitto Akesuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1238. Malu Natakok Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1239. Malu Natakok Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1240. Manasee Ulayok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1241. Manasie Atsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1242. Manasie Ikalukjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1243. Manasie M. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1244. Manasie Maniakpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1245. Manasie Maniakpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1246. Manasie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1247. Manasie Maniapik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1248. Manassie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1249. Manomie Shaqu Igloolik, Nunavut
  1250. Manomie Tukiki Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1251. Mappalu Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1252. Marcel Mapsalak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1253. Maria Kukkurak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1254. Maria Von Finckenstein Unknown, Unknown
  1255. Marie Routledge Unknown, Unknown
  1256. Marieanne Nakoolak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1257. Marino Uqqaluk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1258. Marion E. Jackson Unknown, Unknown
  1259. Marion Jackson Unknown, Unknown
  1260. Marion Lewis Unknown, Unknown
  1261. Marion Tuu'luuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1262. Marius Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1263. Marius Kayotuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1264. Marius Kridluar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1265. Marius Kridluar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1266. Marjorie Aqigaaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1267. Marjorie Esa Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1268. Mark Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1269. Mark Eetak Arviat, Nunavut
  1270. Mark Emerak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1271. Mark Jeffrey Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1272. Mark Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1273. Mark Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1274. Mark Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1275. Mark Pitsiulak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1276. Mark Synnott Unknown, Unknown
  1277. Mark Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1278. Mark Uqayuittuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1279. Markoosie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1280. Markosie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1281. Markosie Narlik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1282. Markosie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1283. Markossie Arragotainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1284. Markossie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1285. Markossie Arragutianaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1286. Markossie Arragutinq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1287. Markossie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1288. Markossie Narlik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1289. Markossie Narluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1290. Markossie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1291. Markossie T Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1292. Markossie Tooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1293. Markossie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1294. Markusie Papikatuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1295. Marlene Martha Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1296. Martha Ayaligak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1297. Martha Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1298. Martha Milortok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1299. Martha Tickie Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1300. Mary K. Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1301. Mary Jane Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1302. Mary K. Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1303. Mary K.okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1304. Mary Kavik Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1305. Mary Kingatok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1306. Mary Kritaqiluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1307. Mary Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1308. Mary Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1309. Mary Okheena Holman, Northwest Territories
  1310. Mary Oshochiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1311. Mary Tookoome Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1312. Mary Tutsuiok Arviat, Nunavut
  1313. Mary Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1314. Mary Ulayok Arviat, Nunavut
  1315. Mathew Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1316. Mathewsie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1317. Mathewsie Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1318. Matt Kingwatsiaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1319. Matt M. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1320. Matthew Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1321. Matthew Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1322. Matthew Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1323. Matthew Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1324. Matthew Shimout Clyde River, Nunavut
  1325. Matthew Shimout Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1326. Matthew Shimout Naujaat, Nunavut
  1327. Matthew Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1328. Matto Michael Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1329. Matto Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1330. Matty L Mcnair Unknown, Unknown
  1331. Maudie Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1332. May Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1333. May Lonsdale Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1334. Mazdak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1335. Mercy Kayuryuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1336. Mesut Celebie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1337. Michael Anguttitauruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1338. Michael Arvaarluk Kusugak Toronto, Ontario
  1339. Michael Arvaarluk Kusugak Unknown, Unknown
  1340. Michael Arviyut Arviat, Nunavut
  1341. Michael Kirkwa Arviat, Nunavut
  1342. Michael Nugingak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1343. Michael Samayualie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1344. Mickey Akavak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1345. Mickey Akavak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1346. Mickey Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1347. Mickivik Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1348. Mike Hala Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1349. Mina Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1350. Mitusalie Attigootak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1351. Moe Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1352. Moe Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1353. Moesesie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1354. Moesesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1355. Mona Kuneyuna Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1356. Mona Ohoveluk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1357. Monica Pingushat Arviat, Nunavut
  1358. Monica Pingushat Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1359. Morris Alorut Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1360. Morris Alorut Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1361. Morris Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1362. Mosa Arnaqaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1363. Mosa Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1364. Mosa Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1365. Moses Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1366. Moses Amagoaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1367. Moses Amagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1368. Moses Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1369. Moses Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1370. Moses Arragutinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1371. Moses Arraugatinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1372. Moses Ippak Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1373. Moses Kakki Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1374. Moses Kakkik Clyd River, Nunavut
  1375. Moses Kamookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1376. Moses Kayookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1377. Moses Keknek Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1378. Moses Keyuajuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1379. Moses Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1380. Moses Kinniksie Arviat, Nunavut
  1381. Moses Koonark Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1382. Moses Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1383. Moses Mickiyuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1384. Moses Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1385. Moses Niptayuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1386. Moses Okalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1387. Moses Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1388. Moses Siukangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1389. Mosesee Kayak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1390. Mosesee Keyuakjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1391. Mosesee Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1392. Mosesee Novakeel Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1393. Mosesee Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1394. Mosesee/josea Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1395. Mosesesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1396. Mosesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1397. Mosesie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1398. Mosesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1399. Mosesie Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1400. Mosha Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1401. Mosha Arnatsiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1402. Mosha Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1403. Mosha Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1404. Mosha Noah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1405. Mossessie Peetooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1406. Mp Arviat, Nunavut
  1407. Muppalu Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1408. Myra Kukiiyaut Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1409. N. Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1410. Nadia Aaruaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1411. Nanagok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1412. Nancy Aptanak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1413. Nancy Aptanik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1414. Nancy Kangeryuaq (sevoga) Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1415. Nancy Kangeryuaq Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1416. Nancy Kuptana Paulatuk, Nwt
  1417. Nancy Okotak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1418. Nancy Okotuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1419. Nancy Pukingrnak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1420. Nancy Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1421. Nancy Wachowich Unknown, Unknown
  1422. Napachie Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1423. Napachie Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1424. Napatchie Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1425. Napatchie Poodlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1426. Napatchie Sharky Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1427. Nashon Kippomee Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1428. Natar Ungalaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1429. Natar Ungaluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1430. Natasha Thorpe Unknown, Unknown
  1431. Nathaniel Kamookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1432. Neil Christopher Unknown, Unknown
  1433. Nelson Takkiruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1434. Newjaleak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1435. Nick Newbery Unknown, Unknown
  1436. Nick Panioyak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1437. Nick Sikkuark Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1438. Nicky Ivalutanar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1439. Nicodemus Nowyook Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1440. Niki Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1441. Ning Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1442. Ning Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1443. Ningeoluluk Teevee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1444. Ningeosiak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1445. Niomi Veevee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1446. Noah Amauyak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1447. Noah Eeyeevadluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1448. Noah Eeyeevudluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1449. Noah Eeyvadluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1450. Noah Eeyvadluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1451. Noah Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1452. Noah Kelly Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1453. Noah Meeko Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1454. Noah Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1455. Noah Natakok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1456. Noah Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1457. Noah Onalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1458. Noah Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1459. Noah Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1460. Noah Siusanginark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1461. Noah Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1462. Noahmeeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1463. Noel Kingilik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1464. Noo Atasiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1465. Noo Atsiaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1466. Noo Atsiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1467. Norbert E Yankielun Unknown, Unknown
  1468. Norbert Rosing Unknown, Unknown
  1469. Normam K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1470. Norman Qumuataq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1471. Norman Hallendy Unknown, Unknown
  1472. Norman K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1473. Norman Nowdluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1474. Norman Qamautaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1475. Norman Qamautaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1476. Norman Qamuataq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1477. Norman Quamautuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1478. Norman Qumartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1479. Norman Qumautuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1480. Norman Qumuaqtuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1481. Norman Qumuaqtuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1482. Norman Qumuartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1483. Norman Qumuartug Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1484. Norman Qumuartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1485. Norman Qumuartuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1486. Norman Qumuatik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1487. Norman Qumuatuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1488. Norman Qumuatuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1489. Norman Qupee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1490. Norman Quppe Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1491. Nowdla Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1492. Nowdla Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1493. Nowdlak Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1494. Oakes And Riewe Unknown, Unknown
  1495. Obed Anoee Arviat, Nunavut
  1496. Odette Leroux Unknown, Unknown
  1497. Okpak Pingoshot Arviat, Nunavut
  1498. Oolamie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1499. Ooloopie Killicktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1500. Ooloopie Killicktie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1501. Ooloopie Killictee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1502. Ooloopie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1503. Ooloopie Killitee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1504. Ooloopie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1505. Oolooreak Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1506. Ottokie Anaunitak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1507. Ottokie Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1508. Ottokie Samayuallie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1509. P. Enook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1510. P. Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1511. P. Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1512. Padluk Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1513. Pakak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1514. Pakak Innuksuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1515. Palanga Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1516. Palaya Qiatsuq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1517. Palonga Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1518. Pasa Konieloosie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1519. Pasa Kooneeliusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1520. Pascassius Nipayuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1521. Pat Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1522. Pat Matthewsie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1523. Patrick Akovak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1524. Patrick Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1525. Patrick Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1526. Patruk Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1527. Paul Aaluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1528. Paul Aaluk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1529. Paul Enokoolook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1530. Paul Iquala Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1531. Paul Kaput Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1532. Paul Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1533. Paul Maliki Repulse Bay, Nunavut
  1534. Paul Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1535. Paul Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1536. Paul Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1537. Paul Michael Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1538. Paul Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1539. Paul Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1540. Paul Padluq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1541. Paul Paduq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1542. Paul Paungrat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1543. Paul Qayutinnua Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1544. Paul Sanertanut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1545. Paul Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1546. Paul Takpanik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1547. Paul Tassugat Clyde River, Nunavut
  1548. Paul Toolooktook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1549. Paulatuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1550. Pauloosie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1551. Pauloosie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1552. Pauloosie Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1553. Pauloosie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1554. Pauloosie Nauyak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1555. Pauloosie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1556. Pauloosie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1557. Pauloosie Paduq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1558. Pauloosie Paniloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1559. Pauloosie Paniloo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1560. Pauloosie Tunnillie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1561. Paulousie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1562. Pauta Saila Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1563. Pavinak Petaulasie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1564. Pavinak Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1565. Pavinak Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1566. Pea Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1567. Pea Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1568. Peeleepaw Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1569. Peona Keyuakjuak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1570. Peona Keyuakjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1571. Perter Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1572. Peter Akavak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1573. Peter Alariaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1574. Peter Alariaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1575. Peter Alariarq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1576. Peter Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1577. Peter Aliknak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1578. Peter Anig Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1579. Peter Anigmiuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1580. Peter Aningmiuq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1581. Peter Aningmiuq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1582. Peter Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1583. Peter Aniqmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1584. Peter Atatsiak Arviat, Nunavut
  1585. Peter Cumming Unknown, Unknown
  1586. Peter Curly Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1587. Peter Iqalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1588. Peter Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1589. Peter Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1590. Peter Kapakatoak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1591. Peter Kiahinguaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1592. Peter Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1593. Peter Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1594. Peter Kunilusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1595. Peter Malgokak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1596. Peter Nowyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1597. Peter Ogina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1598. Peter Oqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1599. Peter Palvik Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1600. Peter Parr Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1601. Peter Pitseolak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1602. Peter Pitseolak Unknown, Unknown
  1603. Peter Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1604. Peter Quvuayuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1605. Peter Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1606. Peter Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1607. Peter Tunille Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1608. Philip Harron Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1609. Philip Kamekpakeytuq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1610. Philip Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1611. Philip Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1612. Philippa Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1613. Phillip Atagootaluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1614. Phillip Harron Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1615. Phillip K. Innakatsik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1616. Phillip Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1617. Phillip Marrow Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1618. Phillip Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1619. Phillipa Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1620. Pie Sanertanut Naujaat, Nunavut
  1621. Pierre Aupilaryok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1622. Pierre Berton Unknown, Unknown
  1623. Pio Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1624. Pits Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1625. Pits Oshutsiaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1626. Pits Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Northwest Territories
  1627. Pits Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1628. Pits Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1629. Pits Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1630. Pitseolak Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1631. Pitseolak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1632. Pitseolak Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1633. Pitseolak Koomoatuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1634. Pitseolak Koperqaluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1635. Pitseolak Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1636. Pitseolak Peter Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1637. Pitseolak Pootoogoo Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1638. Pitseolak Pootoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1639. Pitseolak Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1640. Pitseolak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1641. Pitsiula Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1642. Pitsiula Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1643. Pitsiulak Michael Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1644. Pitsiulak Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1645. Pitsiulak Pootoogoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1646. Pitsiulak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1647. Piurratuk Ettukuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1648. Pootoogook Ashevak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1649. Pootoogook Jaw Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1650. Pootoogook Komoartuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1651. Pootoogook Qiatsuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1652. Posa Kunilusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1653. Pualoosie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1654. Pudlalik Shaa Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1655. Pudloo Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1656. Pudloo Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1657. Pudloo Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1658. Pudloo Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1659. Putuguk Ashevak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1660. Putuguk Ashevak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1661. Qabaruaq Amingmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1662. Qaunaq Palluq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1663. Qavavau Shaa Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1664. Qayuinna Nahaglulik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1665. Qiatsuk Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1666. Qiatsuk Petaulassie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1667. Qujaruq Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1668. Quvianatuliak Parr Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1669. R. Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1670. Racheal Anutilok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1671. Rachel Aggark Arviat, Nunavut
  1672. Rachel Javagiaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1673. Rachel Ootoova Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1674. Ragee Adla Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1675. Ragee Itigatata Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1676. Ralph Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1677. Randy Allan Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1678. Randy Allen Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1679. Raymond Brousseau Unknown, Unknown
  1680. Rebecca L. Grambo Unknown, Unknown
  1681. Reepika Iqalukjuaq Clyde River, Nunavut
  1682. Remi Ullitakat Naujaat, Nunavut
  1683. Rex Goose Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  1684. Rex Goose Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  1685. Rex Goose Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  1686. Rex Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1687. Rex Kangoak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1688. Rhoda Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1689. Richard Amaroalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  1690. Richard Angotailuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1691. Richard Angotailuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1692. Richard Sale Toronto, Ontario
  1693. Ricky Jaw Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1694. Robert U Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1695. Robert Albert Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1696. Robert Angivrana Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1697. Robert Hallauk Arviat, Nunavut
  1698. Robert Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1699. Robert Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1700. Robert Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1701. Robert Satuqsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1702. Roberta Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1703. Robie A. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1704. Rocco Pannese Unknown, Unknown
  1705. Roger Anautalik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1706. Roger Selby Unknown, Unknown
  1707. Ron Ullikatat Naujaat, Nunavut
  1708. Ronnie Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1709. Rosemary Allen Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1710. Rosie Haulli Igloolik, Nunavut
  1711. Rosie Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1712. Rosie Kadloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1713. Rosie Okpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1714. Ross Kayotak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1715. Ross Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1716. Roxanne Mannilag Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1717. Roy Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1718. Roy Inuktalik Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1719. Roy Pamialok Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1720. Ruben Sangoya Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1721. Ruben Sangoya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1722. Rupee Natsiapik Clyde River, Nunavut
  1723. Ruth Anaaqtuusi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1724. Ruth Aqiatsuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1725. Ruth Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1726. Ruth Nuillalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1727. S. Aqsuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1728. S. Hiqiniq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1729. Sabina Anattnq Pelly Bay, Nunavut
  1730. Sabina Issiqaitok Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1731. Sabina Issiqaitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1732. Saila Kelly Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1733. Saila Kelly Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1734. Sakku Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1735. Sala Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1736. Sala Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1737. Salamonie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1738. Sally Ikuutaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1739. Salomonie Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1740. Sam Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1741. Sam Elidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1742. Sam Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1743. Sam Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1744. Sam Ogruk Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1745. Sam Orguk Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1746. Sam Qavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1747. Sam Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1748. Sam Shamee Arviat, Nunavut
  1749. Samita Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1750. Sammy Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1751. Sammy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1752. Samson Ivunirjuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1753. Samson Kayuryuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1754. Samuel Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1755. Samwillie Amagaualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1756. Samwillie Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1757. Samwillie Amagoaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1758. Samwillie Amagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1759. Samwillie Amagulik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1760. Samwillie Anu Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1761. Samwillie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1762. Samwillie Qmagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1763. Sananguati Nalunartuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1764. Sandi Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1765. Sandy Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1766. Sandy Oolamik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1767. Sandy Oolamik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1768. Sangani Osuitok Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1769. Sangani Osuitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1770. Sangina Osuitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1771. Sanikiluaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1772. Saqitaq Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1773. Sara Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1774. Sara Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1775. Sarah Anakanerk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1776. Sarah Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1777. Sarah Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1778. Sarah Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1779. Sarah Mickiyak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1780. Sarah Mickiyuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1781. Sarah Narlik Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1782. Sauti Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1783. Sebastian Kopak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1784. Seemee Apak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1785. Seetee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1786. Semi Malliki Clyde River, Nunavut
  1787. Semi Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1788. Shannon Kalliraq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1789. Sheokjuk Carriere Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1790. Sherman Hines Unknown, Unknown
  1791. Shoapik Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1792. Shoatie Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1793. Sialas Qulaut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1794. Sials Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1795. Sieasie N. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1796. Sii Ashoona Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1797. Sii Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1798. Sii Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunaut
  1799. Silas Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1800. Silas Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1801. Silas Manuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1802. Silas Papak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1803. Silas Papak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1804. Silas Qulout Igloolik, Nunavut
  1805. Silas Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1806. Silasie Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1807. Silassie Angnako Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1808. Simata Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1809. Simeoie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1810. Simeonie Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1811. Simeonie Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1812. Simeonie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1813. Simeonie Eqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1814. Simeonie Hakulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1815. Simeonie Hakulluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1816. Simeonie Hakuluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1817. Simeonie Hakuluk Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1818. Simeonie Hakuluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1819. Simeonie Iqalu Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1820. Simeonie Iqaluaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1821. Simeonie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1822. Simeonie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1823. Simeonie Iqluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1824. Simeonie Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1825. Simeonie Killicktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1826. Simeonie Killictee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1827. Simeonie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1828. Simeonie Killliktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1829. Simeonie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1830. Simeonie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1831. Simeonie Pewatoaluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1832. Simeonie Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1833. Simeonie Salamonie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1834. Simeonie Siakuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1835. Simeonie Siauluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1836. Simeonie Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1837. Simeonie Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1838. Simeonie Uqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1839. Simeonie Uquaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1840. Simigak Kooyoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1841. Simionie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1842. Simionie Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1843. Simionie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1844. Simionie Pewatuakuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1845. Simionie Pitsiula Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1846. Simionie Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1847. Simiuni Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1848. Simiunie Aqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1849. Simon Akearok Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1850. Simon Audla Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1851. Simon Hiqiniq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1852. Simon Kadlutsiak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1853. Simon Oleekatalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1854. Simon Oleekatalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1855. Simon Oleekatalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1856. Simon Qammaniq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1857. Simon Shaimaiyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1858. Simon Tookoome Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1859. Simon Tookoomee Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1860. Simon Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1861. Simon Uttaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1862. Simona Scottie Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1863. Simonia Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1864. Simonie Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1865. Simonie Siakuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1866. Simuni Oqaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1867. Simuni Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1868. Simuni Ugaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1869. Simuni Uqaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1870. Simuni Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1871. Simunie Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1872. Siusangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1873. Siutiapik Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1874. Soloman Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1875. Solomon Iqquiquitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1876. Solomon Iqquituituq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1877. Solomon Iqquiyuituq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1878. Solomon Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1879. Solomon Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1880. Solomonie Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1881. Solomonie Kuksiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1882. Solomonie Pootoogoo Arviat, Nunavut
  1883. Solomoniqquiyuituq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1884. Soudloo Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1885. Sowdluq Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1886. Stanley Elongnak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1887. Stanley Felix Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1888. Stanley Klengenberg Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1889. Sterling Manitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1890. Sterling Manituq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1891. Steve Shimout Igloolik, Nunavut
  1892. Steven Kunilusie Jr. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1893. Steven Panipakoocho Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1894. Steven Panipakoocho Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1895. Suati Atsiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1896. Suati Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1897. Suati Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1898. Suati Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1899. Suati Qimirqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1900. Suatie Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1901. Susan Gustavision Unknown, Unknown
  1902. Susan Gustavison Unknown, Unknown
  1903. Susan Rowley Unknown, Unknown
  1904. Susie Malgokak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1905. Susie Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1906. Suzanne Mablik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1907. T. Angoo Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1908. T. Nuna Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1909. T. Parr Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1910. T. Toonoo Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1911. T. Tunnillie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1912. Tabitha Gibbons Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1913. Tag 6715 Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1914. Tag C 2190 Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1915. Tapaungai Pudlat Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1916. Tapaungai Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1917. Tarsis Pilakapsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1918. Tarsis Pillakapsy Igloolik, Nunavut
  1919. Tarsis Pillaksi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1920. Tassiuqtaq Nungutsuituq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1921. Tasugat Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1922. Temela Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1923. Temela Okpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1924. Temela Okpik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1925. Temela Ookpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1926. Temela Ookpik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1927. Temela Oopik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1928. Temela Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1929. Temela Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1930. Teresa Tuyayuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1931. Terry Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1932. Terry Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1933. Terry Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1934. Terry Saviakjuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1935. Tetan Maliki Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1936. Tetan Maliki Nwc, Nunavut
  1937. Theresa Akamak Arviat, Nunavut
  1938. Theresa I. Arviat, Nunavut
  1939. Theresa Kringayak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1940. Theresa Kringayak Clyde River, Nunavut
  1941. Theresa Sivanertok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1942. Theresa Tuyayuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1943. Thomas Akilak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1944. Thomas Akilak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1945. Thomas Angotautok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1946. Thomas Aniksak Arviat, Nunavut
  1947. Thomas Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1948. Thomas Mannik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1949. Thomas Nibgoaisi Arviat, Nunavut
  1950. Thomas Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  1951. Thomas Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1952. Thomas Suvaaraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1953. Thomasie Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1954. Thomassie Echalook Inukjuaq, Quebec
  1955. Thomassie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1956. Thomassie Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1957. Thomassie Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1958. Thomassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1959. Thomassie Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1960. Thomassie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1961. Tikivik Anugakulu Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1962. Tim Alivaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1963. Tim Alivatuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1964. Tim Alivurtak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1965. Tim Anukakuluk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1966. Tim Auvaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1967. Tim Auvalukiak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1968. Tim Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1969. Tim Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1970. Timiosie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1971. Timiusi Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1972. Timothy Ezekiel Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1973. Timothy Jar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1974. Timothy Jar Igloolik, Nunavut
  1975. Timothy Jar Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1976. Timothy Kuppaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1977. Timothy Kuppaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1978. Timothy Mannuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1979. Timothy Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1980. Timusi Kittusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1981. Tina Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1982. Tommy Aliqatuqtuq Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1983. Tommy Evik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1984. Tommy Iqquiquitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1985. Tommy Kumarluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1986. Tommy Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1987. Tommy Mablik Clyde River, Nunavut
  1988. Tommy Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1989. Tommy Novakeel Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1990. Tommy Pudlak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1991. Tommy Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1992. Tommy Qumarlik Arviat, Nunavut
  1993. Tommy Quqqiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1994. Tommy R. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1995. Tommy Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1996. Tommy Takpanie Jr Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1997. Tommy Takpanie Jr. Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1998. Tony Atsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1999. Tony Curley Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2000. Tony Ittunga Taloyoak, Nunavut
  2001. Tony Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  2002. Tony Kellypalik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2003. Tony Ullikotok Naujaat, Nunavut
  2004. Tookie Pootoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2005. Tookie Potoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2006. Toona Iqalik Arviat, Nunavut
  2007. Toona Iqalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2008. Toona Iqalik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2009. Toona Iqulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2010. Toona Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  2011. Towkie Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  2012. Travis Rusk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2013. Tuckyashuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  2014. Tukiki Manomie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  2015. Tukiki Manomie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  2016. Tuna Iqulik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2017. Tuna Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2018. Tutuiya Qatsiya Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  2019. Tytoosie Tunnillie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  2020. Unknown Arviat, Nunavut
  2021. Unknown Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2022. Unknown Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  2023. Unknown Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2024. Unknown Hall Beach, Nunavut
  2025. Unknown Igloolik, Nunavut
  2026. Unknown Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2027. Unknown Kimmirut, Nunavut
  2028. Unknown Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  2029. Unknown Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  2030. Unknown Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  2031. Unknown Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2032. Unknown Taloyoak, Nunavut
  2033. Unknown Labrador, Newfoundland And Labrador
  2034. Unknown Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  2035. Unknown Yellowknife, Nunavut
  2036. Unknown Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  2037. Unknown Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
  2038. Unknown Naujaat, Nunavut
  2039. Unknown Artist Repulse Bay, Nunavut
  2040. Unkown Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2041. Uriash Puqiqnak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2042. Uriash Puqiqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2043. Uriash Puquqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2044. Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2045. Various Authors Unknown, Unknown
  2046. Vera Hatogina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  2047. Victoria Mamgushoarluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2048. Victoria Mamnguqsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2049. Victoria Mamngushaluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2050. Victoria Manmguqsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2051. Victoria Mumngugsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2052. Walkta Aniqmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  2053. Wally Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2054. Wayne Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  2055. Wayne Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  2056. Wayne Lynch Toronto, Ontario
  2057. Wayne Oben Yukon, Yukon
  2058. Wayne Puqiknaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2059. Wayne Puqiqnak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2060. Wayne Puqiqnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  2061. Wayne Puqiqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2062. William Issuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2063. William Kagyut Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  2064. William Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2065. William Lyall Unknown, Unknown
  2066. William Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2067. William Pissuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2068. William Winters Nain, Newfoundland And Labrador
  2069. William/martha Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2070. Willie Attaqiyak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  2071. Willie Aulujut Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  2072. Willie Aulujut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2073. Willie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  2074. Willie Mukjungnik Arviat, Nunavut
  2075. Willie Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  2076. Winnie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2077. Winnie Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2078. Winnie Ikinilik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2079. Winnie Tariaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2080. Winnie Tarraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2081. Winnie Tatya Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2082. Winnipeg Art Gallery Unknown, Unknown
  2083. Youtie Soudloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2084. Yves Ussak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2085. Yves Ussak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2086. Yvo Airut Jr Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2087. Yvonne Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  2088. Zach Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2089. Zack Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut