Northern Images

Artists & Communities

Art Producing Communities in Canada's Arctic

Co-op Map for Northern Images Inuit Art Galleries and Inns North and Co-op Network in the Canadian Arctic care of Arctic Co-operatives Limited representing Canadian Arctic Art 
  1. Arctic Bay, Nunavut
  2. Arviat, Nunavut
  3. Baker Lake, 857000097
  4. Baker Lake, Nunavut
  5. Cambridge Bay, Nunavut
  6. Cape Dorset, Northwest Territories
  7. Cape Dorset, Nunaut
  8. Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  9. Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  10. Clyd River, Nunavut
  11. Clyde River, Nunavut
  12. Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  13. Enterprise, Nwt
  14. Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  15. Greenland, Greenland
  16. Greenland, Labrador
  17. Hall Beach, Nunavut
  18. Holman, Northwest Territories
  19. Igloolik, Nunavut
  20. Inukjuak, Quebec
  21. Inukjuaq, Qubec
  22. Inukjuaq, Quebec
  23. Iqaluit, Nunavut
  24. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  25. Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  26. Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  27. Labrador, Labrador
  28. Labrador, Newfoundland And Labrador
  29. Nain, Labrador
  30. Nain, Newfoundland
  31. Nain, Newfoundland And Labrador
  32. Naujaat, Nunavut
  33. North West River, Labrador
  34. Nwc, Labrador
  35. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  36. Paulatuk, Nwt
  37. Pelly Bay, Nunavut
  38. Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  39. Povungnituk, Quebec
  40. Qaqortok, Greenland
  41. Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  42. Qiqiktarjuaq, Nunavut
  43. Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  44. Repulse Bay, Nunavut
  45. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  46. Sanirajak, Nunavut
  47. Sanirjak, Nunavut
  48. Taloyoak, Nunavut
  49. Toronto, Ontario
  50. Tuktoyaktuk, Northwest Territories
  51. Tuktoyaktuk, Nunavut
  52. Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  53. Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  54. Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  55. Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  56. Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  57. Unknown, Unknown
  58. Whale Cove, Nunavut
  59. Whati, Nwt
  60. Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
  61. Yellowknife, Nunavut
  62. Yukon, Yukon

Northern Images Inuit and Dene Artists

 
  1. Roy Kleneberg Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  2. A. Kilabuk/ K.kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  3. A. Kingatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  4. A. Paar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  5. A. Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  6. A. Ubluriak Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
  7. Abe Kaunak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  8. Abe Ukuqtunnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  9. Abel Kigatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  10. Abilee Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  11. Abillie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  12. Abraham Taqalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  13. Ada Eeyeeteetowak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  14. Adam Akittirq Igloolik, Nunavut
  15. Adam Kautaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  16. Adam Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  17. Adam Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  18. Adamie Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  19. Adamie Eetuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  20. Adamie Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  21. Adamie Ningiuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  22. Adamie Ningiuk Inukjuaq, Quebec
  23. Adamie Niviaxie Inukjuaq, Quebec
  24. Adamie Qaumagiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  25. Adamie Sharkey Iqaluit, Nunavut
  26. Adamie Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  27. Adolf Hakulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  28. Adolf Hakuluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  29. Adrian Arnauyumayuq Arctic Bay, Nunavut
  30. Adrian Arnauyumayuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  31. Adrian Vaneindhoven Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  32. Agatha Komaksuitiksa Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  33. Agatha Komaksuitisiak Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  34. Agnes Aleekuk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  35. Agnes Iqqugaqtuq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  36. Agnes Nanogak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  37. Aiabillie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  38. Aiken Unknown, Unknown
  39. Aiko Suzuki Unknown, Unknown
  40. Akavak Menigitak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  41. Akavak Ottokie Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  42. Akavak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  43. Akpik Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  44. Alamie Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  45. Alariaq Shaa Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  46. Alashua Sharky Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  47. Albert Qayutinnuaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  48. Albert Qayutinnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  49. Alec Appagaq Sr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  50. Alec Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  51. Alec Banksland Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  52. Alec Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  53. Alex Alikashuak Arviat, Nunavut
  54. Alex Alikashuak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  55. Alex Alikashuak Whale Cove, Nunavut
  56. Alex Alikasuak Whale Cove, Nunavut
  57. Alex Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  58. Alex Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  59. Alex Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  60. Alex Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  61. Alexis Milortok Naujaat, Nunavut
  62. Alice Anablak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  63. Alice Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  64. Alice Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  65. Alicia Akammuk Arviat, Nunavut
  66. Alina Tungilik Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  67. Allan Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  68. Allan D. Mcmillan Unknown, Unknown
  69. Allan Qulitalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  70. Allen Akeeshoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  71. Allen Kabvitok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  72. Allen Qulitalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  73. Allie Appaqaq Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  74. Allie Aqaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  75. Allie Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  76. Allie Kittusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  77. Allie Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  78. Allistair Nakashook Cambridge Bay, Nunavut
  79. Alma Houston Unknown, Unknown
  80. Amanda Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  81. Amauyah Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  82. Amie Nauyavik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  83. Ananaisee Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  84. Anawak Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  85. Andrew Daniels Igloolik, Nunavut
  86. Andrew Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  87. Andrew Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  88. Andrew Killabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  89. Andrew Palongayak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  90. Andrew Palongayoak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  91. Andrew Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  92. Andy Aliyak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  93. Andy Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  94. Andy Tugak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  95. Angel Ukuqtunuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  96. Angela Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  97. Angie Eetak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  98. Anita Issaluk Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  99. Anita Issaluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  100. Anita Issaluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  101. Ann Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  102. Anne Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  103. Anne Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  104. Annie Ainalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  105. Annie Ainalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  106. Annie Ainalik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  107. Annie Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  108. Annie Angotialik Naujaat, Nunavut
  109. Annie Angotialik Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  110. Annie Angotialuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  111. Annie Angotingoar Naujaat, Nunavut
  112. Annie Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  113. Annie Cookie Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  114. Annie Emikotaikluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  115. Annie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  116. Annie Emikotailuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  117. Annie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  118. Annie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  119. Annie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  120. Annie Kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  121. Annie Kavik Jr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  122. Annie Kavik Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  123. Annie Kavik Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  124. Annie Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  125. Annie Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  126. Annie Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  127. Annie Taipanak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  128. Annie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  129. Annie Weetalutuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  130. Annie Weetatluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  131. Annu Arlooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  132. Antilisie Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  133. Anu Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  134. Anugaakulu Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  135. Anugak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  136. Anugakulu Tikivik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  137. Anugakuluk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  138. Aoudla Pudlat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  139. Apitak Sanguya Clyde River, Nunavut
  140. Appa Geeta Iqaluit, Nunavut
  141. Appa Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  142. Appa Josephie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  143. Appa Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  144. Appa Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  145. Appa Tiglik Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  146. Archie Beaverho Whati, Nwt
  147. Archie Ishulutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  148. Archie Katluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  149. Archie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  150. Artist Unknown Iqaluit, Nunavut
  151. Asena Kaernerk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  152. Ashevak Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  153. Ashevak Qavavau Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  154. Ashunaa Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  155. Asuna Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  156. Asunaa Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  157. Asunna Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  158. Atillusie Kunillusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  159. Atilousie Kuniliusie Igloolik, Nunavut
  160. Atilousie Kuniliusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  161. Atungauyak Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  162. Atungauyuk Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  163. Augustine Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  164. Austin Williams Nain, Labrador
  165. Avita Saunik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  166. Aviti Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  167. B. Ullitakat Naujaat, Nunavut
  168. Barnabas Arnasungaaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  169. Bart Hanna Igloolik, Nunavut
  170. Basil Aptanik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  171. Beatrice Alguina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  172. Ben Kovic Iqaluit, Nunavut
  173. Ben Kovik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  174. Benny Porter Jr. Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  175. Bernadett Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  176. Bernadette Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  177. Bernd Heinrich Unknown, Unknown
  178. Bessie Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  179. Bessy Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  180. Betsy Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  181. Betsy Meeko Snr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  182. Betsy Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  183. Billy Angalik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  184. Billy Audlakiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  185. Billy Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  186. Billy Kriqteluk Arviat, Nunavut
  187. Billy Kukduk Arviat, Nunavut
  188. Billy Kuksuk Arviat, Nunavut
  189. Billy Merkosak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  190. Billy Merkosak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  191. Billy Merkosak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  192. Billy Partridge Iqaluit, Nunavut
  193. Boazie Ootoova Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  194. Bobby Anavilok Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  195. Bobby Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  196. Bobby Eetuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  197. Bobby Eetuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  198. Bobby Ettuq Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  199. Bobby Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  200. Bobby Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  201. Bobby Konana Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  202. Bobby Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  203. Bobby Sanertanut Naujaat, Nunavut
  204. Bobby Uttaigak Igloolik, Nunavut
  205. Boku Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  206. Brendan Qimipik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  207. Brendan Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  208. Brendon Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  209. Brett Ekpakohak Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  210. Brian Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  211. Brian Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  212. Brian Simeonie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  213. Bruce Almak Arviat, Nunavut
  214. Bruno Oksokitok Naujaat, Nunavut
  215. Buddy Natuk Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  216. Buddy Nutik Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  217. Cain Irqqarqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  218. Cain Irqqaqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  219. Cain Irqqarqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  220. Cain Irqqarqsaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  221. Calvin Nahalolik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  222. Cambell Atatsiak Arviat, Nunavut
  223. Camila Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  224. Camilla Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  225. Caroline Illuitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  226. Caroline Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  227. Caroline Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  228. Carolyn Uqayuutuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  229. Cecila Kinniksi Arviat, Nunavut
  230. Cecilia Angotialuk Arviat, Nunavut
  231. Ceetee Natsiapik Igloolik, Nunavut
  232. Ceetee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  233. Ceetie Natsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  234. Celeste Ammaroalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  235. Celia Angotialuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  236. Celina Iootna Arviat, Nunavut
  237. Celina Iotoona Arviat, Nunavut
  238. Celina Utatnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  239. Celine Joss Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  240. Charlie Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  241. Charlie Eyaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  242. Charlie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  243. Charlie Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  244. Charlie Jonah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  245. Charlie Jonah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  246. Charlie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  247. Charlie Kittisuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  248. Charlie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  249. Charlie Komoatok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  250. Charlie Okpik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  251. Charlie Ookpik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  252. Charlie Oopik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  253. Charlie P Kimmirut, Nunavut
  254. Charlie Qamukaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  255. Charlie Qittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  256. Charlie Quara Iqaluit, Nunavut
  257. Charlie Saviakjuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  258. Charlie Saviakjuk Jr Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  259. Charlie Saviakjuk Jr Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  260. Charlie Tooktoo Jr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  261. Charlie Tooktoo Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  262. Charlie Ukaluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  263. Charlotte Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  264. Chelsea Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  265. Cheryl Milortok Clyde River, Nunavut
  266. Chesley Arviat, Nunavut
  267. Chesley Nibgaarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  268. Chesley Nibgaarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  269. Chris Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  270. Chris Piugattuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  271. Christine Sivanertok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  272. Christopher Piguattuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  273. Clara Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  274. Clifford Manilaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  275. Clifford Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  276. Cyril Nutarariaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  277. Damien Iqaliaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  278. Damien Iqualla Cambridge Bay, Nunavut
  279. Dan Aula Hall Beach, Nunavut
  280. Dan Joss Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  281. Dan Joss Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  282. Daniel Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  283. Daniel Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  284. Daniel Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  285. Daniel Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  286. Daniel Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  287. Daniel Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  288. Daniel Malliki Igloolik, Nunavut
  289. Daniel Nungusuituq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  290. Daniel Nunqusuituq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  291. Daniel Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  292. Daniel Shimout Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  293. Danny Etuangut Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  294. Danny Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  295. Danny Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  296. Danny Paul Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  297. Danny Tiglik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  298. Darlen Coward Wight Unknown, Unknown
  299. Darlene Coward Wight Unknown, Unknown
  300. Darlene Coward Wright Unknown, Unknown
  301. Darryl Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  302. Darryl Siusangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  303. Daryl Ukalik Hall Beach, Nunavut
  304. David Amagoalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  305. David Arnasungaaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  306. David Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  307. David Iqaluk Arviat, Nunavut
  308. David Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  309. David Kingaktook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  310. David Kingaktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  311. David Kingatok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  312. David Kingatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  313. David Kullualik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  314. David Kuptana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  315. David Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  316. David Lyta Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  317. David Mikkigak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  318. David Morrison Unknown, Unknown
  319. David Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  320. David Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  321. David Omingmak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  322. David Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  323. David Qaqqasiaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  324. David Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  325. David Qaqqasq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  326. David Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  327. David Toolooktook Arviat, Nunavut
  328. David Toolooktook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  329. David Tuglavina Nain, Newfoundland And Labrador
  330. David Ukuqtunnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  331. David Ukutunnuqq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  332. David Ullikattak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  333. Davidee Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  334. Davidee Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  335. Davidee Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  336. Davidee Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  337. Davidee Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  338. Davidee Ohaitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  339. Davidee Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  340. Davidee Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  341. Davidee Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  342. Davidee Quaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  343. Davidee Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  344. Davie Atchealak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  345. Dean Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  346. Derek Norton Unknown, Unknown
  347. Derrald Taylor Tuktoyaktuk, Nunavut
  348. Dimitri Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  349. Dinah Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  350. Dinah Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  351. Dinah Eyaituqi Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  352. Divid Niminatuq Naujaat, Nunavut
  353. Dolfus Cadieux Enterprise, Nwt
  354. Dominic Angutimark Igloolik, Nunavut
  355. Don Gruben Sr Tuktoyaktuk, Northwest Territories
  356. Don Gruben Sr. Tuktoyaktuk, Nunavut
  357. Donny Pitseolak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  358. Donny Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  359. Dora Koayoat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  360. Doreen Ikakhik Arviat, Nunavut
  361. Doris Kunelak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  362. Dorothy H Eber Unknown, Unknown
  363. Dorothy Harley Eber Unknown, Unknown
  364. Doug Foley Yukon, Yukon
  365. Douglas Akoilak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  366. Douglas Akoilak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  367. Douglas Akpilak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  368. Douglas Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  369. Dyck And Hessel Unknown, Unknown
  370. E.komoartok/e.kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  371. Easie Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  372. Eddie Oleekatalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  373. Eddy Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  374. Edith Iglauer Unknown, Unknown
  375. Edward Kaodloak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  376. Edward Kaodloak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  377. Eegeesiak Shoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  378. Eejeesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  379. Eejeesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  380. Eejeesiak Shoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  381. Eetua Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  382. Ejeesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  383. Ejesiak Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  384. Ejesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  385. Ejesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  386. Ekidluak Komoartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  387. Ekidluak Komoartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  388. Ekidluaq Komoartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  389. Elian Alakannuaq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  390. Elian Alakannuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  391. Elijah Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  392. Elijah Kunnuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  393. Elijah Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  394. Elijah Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  395. Elijah Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  396. Elisah Kasarnak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  397. Elisapee Enuaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  398. Elisapee Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  399. Elisapeet Quninangnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  400. Elisapeet Quninanguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  401. Elisha Kasarnak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  402. Elisha Kasarnak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  403. Eliyah Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  404. Elizabeth Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  405. Elsie Anaginak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  406. Elsie Anaginak Klengenberg Unknown, Unknown
  407. Elsie Anginak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  408. Elsie Klengenberg Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  409. Emilly Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  410. Emily A. Yellowknife, Nunavut
  411. Emily Illuitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  412. Emily Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  413. Emily Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  414. Emily Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  415. Emmanual Uttak Igloolik, Nunavut
  416. Emmanuel Uttak Repulse Bay, Nunavut
  417. Ephraim Jararuse Labrador, Labrador
  418. Epoo Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  419. Eric Ettagaik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  420. Eric Ettagiak Arviat, Nunavut
  421. Eric Ettagiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  422. Eric Ettaguak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  423. Eric Ettakiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  424. Eric M. Naujaat, Nunavut
  425. Ernest Raymond Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
  426. Ernie Lyall Unknown, Unknown
  427. Ernie Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  428. Esa Kripanik Igloolik, Nunavut
  429. Esau Elgayak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  430. Eshuaktuk Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  431. Etidloie Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  432. Etidloie Teevee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  433. Etuk Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  434. Etulu Salomonie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  435. Etulu Salomonie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  436. Eugene Epkanaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  437. Eugene Ipkarnak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  438. Eugene Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  439. Eva Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  440. Evo Angnalukitak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  441. Evo Angnaluktiak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  442. Evoosik Ottokie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  443. Eyesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  444. Felix Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  445. Francoise Oklaga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  446. Frank Akakmak Arviat, Nunavut
  447. Frank Ullutak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  448. Fred Bruemmer Unknown, Unknown
  449. Fred Degrace Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  450. Fred Wynn Kitchagesic Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  451. Gary Avaligak Igloolik, Nunavut
  452. Gary Avaligak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  453. Gary Ikeperiar Hall Beach, Nunavut
  454. Gary Ikeperiar Sanirajak, Nunavut
  455. Gary Rasmunssen Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  456. Geila Sauluapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  457. George Aksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  458. George Amikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  459. George Arlook Arviat, Nunavut
  460. George Arlook Igloolik, Nunavut
  461. George Arlook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  462. George Arlook Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  463. George Arlook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  464. George Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  465. George Arragutainuq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  466. George Arragutaniq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  467. George Arragutinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  468. George Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  469. George Auksuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  470. George Auqsak Igloolik, Nunavut
  471. George Auqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  472. George Emikatailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  473. George Emikotailak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  474. George Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  475. George Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  476. George Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  477. George Kappianuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  478. George Nagoluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  479. George Noah Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  480. George Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  481. George Ohkeena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  482. George Okeena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  483. George Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  484. Gerry Ell Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  485. Gideon Qaujuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  486. Gideon Qauqjuaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  487. Gideon Qauqjuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  488. Gideon Qaurjuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  489. Gideon Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  490. Gilbert Hay North West River, Labrador
  491. Gino Akkak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  492. Gloria Avaala Baker Lake, Nunavut
  493. Gordon Kyak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  494. Gordon Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  495. Gordon Kyak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  496. Greg Morgan Hall Beach, Nunavut
  497. Gustav Igloolik, Nunavut
  498. Guy Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  499. Guy Audlakiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  500. Guy Aulakiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  501. Guy Kolit Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  502. Guy Nutarariaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  503. Guy Nutarariaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  504. Guyassie Veevee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  505. Guyassie Veevee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  506. Gyta Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  507. H.d. Baker Lake, Nunavut
  508. Halli Paton Kimmirut, Nunavut
  509. Ham Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  510. Ham Qaunaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  511. Ham Qaunaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  512. Ham Qaunaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  513. Hannah Kigusiuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  514. Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  515. Harley Veevee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  516. Harly Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  517. Harold Qarliksaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  518. Harry Gibbons Kimmirut, Nunavut
  519. Harry Ikalujuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  520. Harry Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  521. Harry Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  522. Harry Turqtuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  523. Heather Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  524. Helen K. Olifie Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  525. Helen Kalvak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  526. Helen Webber Unknown, Unknown
  527. Henry Ainalik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  528. Henry Ainalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  529. Henry Amalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  530. Henry Ittulak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  531. Henry Nakolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  532. Henry Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  533. Henry Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  534. Huge Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  535. Hugh Brody Unknown, Unknown
  536. Hugh Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  537. I. Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  538. Ian Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  539. Ida Kapakatoak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  540. Ida Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  541. Ida Suarak Nain, Newfoundland And Labrador
  542. Idris Moss-davies Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  543. Ike Angotautok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  544. Ikey Milton Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  545. Ikloo Angutikjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  546. Ilaisa Qilavvaq Unknown, Unknown
  547. Ineak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  548. Ineak Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  549. Ingo Hessel Toronto, Ontario
  550. Ingo Hessel Unknown, Unknown
  551. Inookee Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  552. Inuk Charlie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  553. Inuk Charlie Taloyoak, Nunavut
  554. Inukshuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  555. Inusiq Shoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  556. Iola Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  557. Iqa Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  558. Iquginnaaq (b. Scottie) Baker Lake, Nunavut
  559. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Baker Lake, 857000097
  560. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  561. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  562. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  563. Irene Avaalaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  564. Irene Avalaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  565. Isa Aupaluktuk Inukjuaq, Qubec
  566. Isaac Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  567. Isaac Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  568. Isaac Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  569. Isaac Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  570. Isaac Appaqiaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  571. Isaac Eayituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  572. Isaac Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  573. Isaac Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  574. Isaac Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  575. Isaac Issigaitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  576. Isaac Oqutaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  577. Isaac Panigayak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  578. Isaac Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  579. Isaac Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  580. Isaac Tassugat Clyde River, Nunavut
  581. Isaac Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  582. Isaac Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  583. Isabel Kridluak Naujaat, Nunavut
  584. Isacc Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  585. Isacie Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  586. Issac Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  587. Issac Panigayak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  588. Issacie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  589. Issenman Unknown, Unknown
  590. Ita Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  591. Itigatata Ragee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  592. Itigatata Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  593. Ituk Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  594. Iyola Kingwatsiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  595. J. Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  596. J. Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  597. J. Shappa Igloolik, Nunavut
  598. J.c. Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  599. J.p. Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  600. J.p.kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  601. J.t. Igloolik, Nunavut
  602. Jack Kimmirut, Nunavut
  603. Jackie Ittigaitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  604. Jackie Kameekalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  605. Jackie Kameemalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  606. Jackie Kameemalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  607. Jackie Keyotak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  608. Jackie Milortok Clyde River, Nunavut
  609. Jackie Takpani Iqaluit, Nunavut
  610. Jackie Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  611. Jaco Ishukutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  612. Jaco Ishultak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  613. Jaco Ishuluaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  614. Jaco Ishulutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  615. Jaco Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  616. Jaco Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  617. Jaco Ishulutaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  618. Jaco Ishulutuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  619. Jaco Ishulutuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  620. Jacob Ikummak Igloolik, Nunavut
  621. Jacob Irkok Arviat, Nunavut
  622. Jacob Peterloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  623. Jacob Peterloosie Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  624. Jacob Takkiruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  625. Jacob Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  626. Jacobie Ikummaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  627. Jacobie Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  628. Jacopie Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  629. Jacoposie Tiglik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  630. Jacoposie Tiglik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  631. Jaipity Paelluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  632. Jake Kadluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  633. James Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  634. James "crow" Colbourne Labrador, Newfoundland And Labrador
  635. James Alivaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  636. James Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  637. James Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  638. James Napsiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  639. James Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  640. James Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  641. James Ragee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  642. James Shappa Igloolik, Nunavut
  643. James Ungalaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  644. Jamesee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  645. Jamesie Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  646. Jamesie Kelly Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  647. Jamesie Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  648. Jamesie Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  649. Jamessee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  650. Jamie Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  651. Jamie I. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  652. Jamie Kunalusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  653. Jamiesie Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  654. Jan Bourdeau Waboose Unknown, Unknown
  655. Jane Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  656. Janet Kigusiuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  657. Janet Nipi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  658. Janet Nipi Ikuutaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  659. Janie Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  660. Japetee Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  661. Jarloo Akulujuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  662. Jarloo Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  663. Jason Ikeperiak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  664. Jassie Keyookta Qiqiktarjuaq, Nunavut
  665. Jassie Keyootak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  666. Jassie Keyootakak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  667. Jassie Keyotak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  668. Jassie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  669. Jaudami Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  670. Javo Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  671. Jawlee Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  672. Jawlie Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  673. Jaypeetee Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  674. Jaypeetee Qappika Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  675. Jayson Ikeperiar Igloolik, Nunavut
  676. Jean Blodgett Unknown, Unknown
  677. Jean Marie Ivatutungak Naujaat, Nunavut
  678. Jeanie Tigullaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  679. Jeannie Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  680. Jeannie Niviaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  681. Jeannie Nixiaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  682. Jeannie Tigullaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  683. Jeanniie Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  684. Jeannine Niviaxi Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  685. Jeela Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  686. Jeetaloo Akukukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  687. Jeetaloo Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  688. Jeff Taugauqqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  689. Jeff Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  690. Jeffery Jararuse Labrador, Labrador
  691. Jeffery Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  692. Jeremy Nauya Naujaat, Nunavut
  693. Jermaine Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  694. Jerry Ell Iqaluit, Nunavut
  695. Jerry Ell Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  696. Jerry Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  697. Jerry Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  698. Jerry Niviaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  699. Jessie Apsaktanu Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  700. Jihnnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  701. Jimmy Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  702. Jimmy Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  703. Jimmy Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  704. Jimmy Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  705. Jimmy Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  706. Jimmy Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  707. Jimmy Iqaluk Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  708. Jimmy Iqaluk Junior Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  709. Jimmy Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  710. Jimmy Iqaluq Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  711. Jimmy Kalluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  712. Jimmy Kamimmalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  713. Jimmy Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  714. Jimmy Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  715. Jimmy Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  716. Jimmy Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  717. Jimmy Manning Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  718. Jimmy Markoosie Igloolik, Nunavut
  719. Jimmy Markoosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  720. Jimmy Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  721. Jimmy Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  722. Jimmy Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  723. Jimmy Ningiuruvik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  724. Jimmy Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  725. Jj Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  726. Joachim Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  727. Joamie Ipeelee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  728. Joanasie Illauq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  729. Joanasie Korgak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  730. Joanasie Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  731. Joanassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  732. Joanassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  733. Joanie Eecheak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  734. Joanie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  735. Joanie Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  736. Joanne Illuitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  737. Joannie Alaqalak Naujaat, Nunavut
  738. Joannie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  739. Joannie Ikkidluaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  740. Joannie Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  741. Joavie Paneak Clyde River, Nunavut
  742. Jobie Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  743. Jobie Ulayuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  744. Joe Arlooktoo Arviat, Nunavut
  745. Joe Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  746. Joe Aulajut Arviat, Nunavut
  747. Joe Awa Iqaluit, Nunavut
  748. Joe Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  749. Joe Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  750. Joe Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  751. Joe Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  752. Joe Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  753. Joe Ittukalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  754. Joe Ittukallak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  755. Joe Ittukaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  756. Joe Kavik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  757. Joe Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  758. Joe Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  759. Joe Kidlapik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  760. Joe Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  761. Joe Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  762. Joe Poodlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  763. Joe Poodlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  764. Joe Pudlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  765. Joe Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  766. Joe Tapaingai Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  767. Joe Tegumiar Naujaat, Nunavut
  768. Joe Utye Iqaluit, Nunavut
  769. Joe Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  770. Joel Tegumiar Igloolik, Nunavut
  771. Joelee Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  772. Joelie Siakulak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  773. Joelie Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  774. Johah Sivoangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  775. Johansie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  776. Johassie Faber Igloolik, Nunavut
  777. Johhny Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  778. Johhny Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  779. Johhnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  780. John Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  781. John Angotinjuak Igloolik, Nunavut
  782. John Angotinjuak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  783. John Arloo Arviat, Nunavut
  784. John Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  785. John K Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  786. John Kawapit Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  787. John Keknek Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  788. John Lucy Nwc, Labrador
  789. John Marie Ivalutinar Naujaat, Nunavut
  790. John Mcdonald Unknown, Unknown
  791. John Nutarariak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  792. John Terriak Greenland, Greenland
  793. John Terriak Greenland, Labrador
  794. John Terriak Nain, Newfoundland
  795. Johnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  796. Johnassie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  797. Johnassie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  798. Johnassie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  799. Johnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  800. Johnassie Kudluak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  801. Johnassie Kudluarak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  802. Johnassie Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  803. Johnassie Kudlurarock Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  804. Johnassie Kudlurarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  805. Johnassie Kudlurok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  806. Johnassie Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  807. Johnassie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  808. Johnassie Uppak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  809. Johnathon Palluq Clyde River, Nunavut
  810. Johnnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  811. Johnnie Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  812. Johnnlee Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  813. Johnny Agaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  814. Johnny Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  815. Johnny Akpalialuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  816. Johnny Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  817. Johnny Akulueijuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  818. Johnny Alareak Arviat, Nunavut
  819. Johnny Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  820. Johnny Amittu Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  821. Johnny Amittuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  822. Johnny Amittuk Snr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  823. Johnny Angutiqjuaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  824. Johnny Appagag Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  825. Johnny Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  826. Johnny Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  827. Johnny Appgaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  828. Johnny Appqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  829. Johnny Aqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  830. Johnny Aqaitusuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  831. Johnny Aqaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  832. Johnny Aqiatusak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  833. Johnny Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  834. Johnny Aqiatusukq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  835. Johnny Aquaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  836. Johnny Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  837. Johnny Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  838. Johnny Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  839. Johnny Kakimat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  840. Johnny Kataluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  841. Johnny Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  842. Johnny Kataluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  843. Johnny Kataluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  844. Johnny Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  845. Johnny Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  846. Johnny Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  847. Johnny Kunillusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  848. Johnny Lee Judea Iqaluit, Nunavut
  849. Johnny Lee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  850. Johnny Lee Nooveya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  851. Johnny Matheusie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  852. Johnny Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  853. Johnny Meeko Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  854. Johnny Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  855. Johnny Natarariaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  856. Johnny Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  857. Johnny Qammaniq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  858. Johnny Qammaniq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  859. Johnny Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  860. Johnny Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  861. Johnny Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  862. Johnny-lee Nooveya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  863. Johnnyaqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  864. Johnnylee Akpalialak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  865. Johnnylee Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  866. Johnnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  867. Johnnylee Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  868. Johnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  869. Johynny Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  870. Jolie Sipkuluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  871. Jona Akuluktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  872. Jonah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  873. Jonah Ishullutak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  874. Jonah Ishulutak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  875. Jonah Ishulutaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  876. Jonah Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  877. Jonah Tikivik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  878. Jonasi Faber Qaqortok, Greenland
  879. Jonasi Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  880. Jonasie Faber Greenland, Greenland
  881. Jonasie Faber Qaqortok, Greenland
  882. Jonassie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  883. Jonassie Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  884. Jonathan Arloo Arviat, Nunavut
  885. Joopa Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  886. Jordan Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  887. Jose Kannuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  888. Josepee Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  889. Joseph Kavik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  890. Joseph Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  891. Joseph Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  892. Joseph Palluq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  893. Joseph Palluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  894. Joseph Qiqqiaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  895. Joseph Quqqiak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  896. Joseph Quqqiaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  897. Joseph Sugslaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  898. Joseph Suqslak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  899. Joseph Suqslaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  900. Josephee Kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  901. Josephie Nuvaqiq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  902. Josey Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  903. Josh Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  904. Joshua Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  905. Joshua Kilukishak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  906. Joshua Nualiak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  907. Josia Kilukishak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  908. Josie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  909. Josie Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  910. Josie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  911. Josie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  912. Josie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  913. Josie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  914. Josie Ohaitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  915. Josie Ohaittuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  916. Josie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  917. Josie Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  918. Josie Ohayituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  919. Josie Ohaytok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  920. Josie Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  921. Josie Ohaytuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  922. Josie Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  923. Josie Oqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  924. Josie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  925. Josie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  926. Josie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  927. Josiesala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  928. Jp Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  929. Juda Natorine Clyde River, Nunavut
  930. Judami Tapartsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  931. Judami Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  932. Judami Tapatsiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  933. Judami Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  934. Judamie Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  935. Judas Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  936. Judy Kardosh Unknown, Unknown
  937. Julia M. Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  938. Julie Kutsiq Naujaat, Nunavut
  939. Julie Kutsiq Igloolik, Nunavut
  940. Jupa Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  941. Jupa Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  942. Jupa Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  943. Jupa Ishulutuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  944. Justin Macpa Igloolik, Nunavut
  945. Jutai Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  946. Jutai Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  947. Jutai Toonoo Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  948. K. Etidloe Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  949. K. Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  950. Kakasilala Kudluarlik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  951. Kakee Peter Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  952. Kalingoo Saata Iqaluit, Nunavut
  953. Kalluq Arviat, Nunavut
  954. Kalu Arviat, Nunavut
  955. Kananginak Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  956. Kania Atagoyuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  957. Kania Etoangat Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  958. Kania Etungat Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  959. Kapi Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  960. Karen Kreelak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  961. Karpik Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  962. Kauyayuk Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  963. Kavavav Munamee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  964. Kavavow Pee Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  965. Kaya Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  966. Kellipalik Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  967. Kelly Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  968. Kelly Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  969. Kellypalik Kudlu Iqaluit, Nunavut
  970. Ken Arreak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  971. Ken Arreak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  972. Kenn Harper Unknown, Unknown
  973. Kenny S Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  974. Kenojuak Ashevak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  975. Kenton Komak Arviat, Nunavut
  976. Kevin Peterson Unknown, Unknown
  977. Kevin Pillakapsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  978. Kevin Pillakapsi Iqaluit, Nunavut
  979. Keyooktak Keyooktak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  980. Kiakshuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  981. Kiawak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  982. Kilabuk Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  983. Killiktee Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  984. Killiktee Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  985. Kimmirut Kimmirut, Nunavut
  986. King Samayualie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  987. Kingwatsiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  988. Kingwatsiak Qinnaayuak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  989. Kinton Koomak Arviat, Nunavut
  990. Kip Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  991. Kip Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  992. Kiponik Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  993. Kiponik Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  994. Kirka Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  995. Kisa Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  996. Kiugak Ashoona Unknown, Unknown
  997. Knud Rasmussen Unknown, Unknown
  998. Kochy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  999. Kolola Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1000. Komartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1001. Komoartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1002. Komoartuk Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1003. Komoatuk Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1004. Koochie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1005. Koochy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1006. Koomwartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1007. Koonogousiq Nuvaqirq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1008. Kootoo Korgak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1009. Kootoo Mannu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1010. Kootoo Munno Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1011. Kootoo Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1012. Kootoo Quaraq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1013. Kootoo Shaw Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1014. Kooyoo Simigak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1015. Kowisa Arlooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1016. Kridluar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1017. Kudla Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1018. Kudla Kellypalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  1019. Kulula Itula Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1020. Kulula Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1021. Kupapik Ningeocheak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1022. Kupapik Ningeocheak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1023. Kupapik Ningeocheak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1024. L. Kootoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1025. Lamech Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1026. Larry Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1027. Larry Tagornak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1028. Laura Inatalluk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1029. Laura Inuktalik Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  1030. Laurent Pissuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1031. Lawrence Millman Unknown, Unknown
  1032. Lazarie Katokra Naujaat, Nunavut
  1033. Lazarus Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1034. Lazarus Malliki Clyde River, Nunavut
  1035. Leah Niego Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1036. Leah Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1037. Leevee Karpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1038. Leevee Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1039. Leeveena Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1040. Lena K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1041. Lenny Curley Sanirajak, Nunavut
  1042. Lenny Curley Sanirjak, Nunavut
  1043. Leo Angotignar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1044. Leo Angotignuar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1045. Leo Angotignuar Arviat, Nunavut
  1046. Leo Angotignuar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1047. Leo Angotignuar Igloolik, Nunavut
  1048. Leo Angotingoar Igloolik, Nunavut
  1049. Leo Angotingoar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1050. Leo Angotingoer Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1051. Leo Angotinguar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1052. Leo Angotinuar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1053. Leo Angotinuar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1054. Leo Aulajut Arviat, Nunavut
  1055. Leo Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1056. Leo Irkok Arviat, Nunavut
  1057. Leo Mukjunik Arviat, Nunavut
  1058. Leo Napayok Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1059. Leo Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1060. Leo Uttak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1061. Leo Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1062. Leo Uttaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1063. Leonard Irksuk Arviat, Nunavut
  1064. Leonard Netser Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1065. Leonard Netser Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1066. Leonard Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1067. Leopa Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1068. Leslie Boyd Ryan Unknown, Unknown
  1069. Leslie Memogana Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  1070. Lester Memogana Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  1071. Levi Angotialuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1072. Levi Nowdluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1073. Levina Brown Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1074. Linda Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1075. Linda Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1076. Linda Kaviok Arviat, Nunavut
  1077. Linda Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1078. Lipa Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1079. Lisa Akamak Arviat, Nunavut
  1080. Lizzie Alariak Arviat, Nunavut
  1081. Lizzie Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1082. Lizzie Appagag Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1083. Lizzie Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1084. Lizzie Appagq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1085. Lizzie Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1086. Lizzie Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1087. Lizzie Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1088. Lootie N. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1089. Lootie Nowyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1090. Lorraine E. Brandson Unknown, Unknown
  1091. Lottie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1092. Lou Kunnuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1093. Louie A. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1094. Louie Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1095. Louie Arnaryuinnaq Arviat, Nunavut
  1096. Louie Kameemalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1097. Louie Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1098. Louie Makkituq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1099. Louie Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1100. Louie Qingnatuq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1101. Louie Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1102. Louis Arnaryuinn Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1103. Louis Arnaryuinnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1104. Louis Leigh Arviat, Nunavut
  1105. Louis Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1106. Louis Makkituq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1107. Louis Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1108. Lp Arviat, Nunavut
  1109. Lq Arviat, Nunavut
  1110. Luc Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1111. Lucas Aaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1112. Lucas Aaluk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1113. Lucasi Anuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1114. Lucasi Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1115. Lucasie Kanarjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1116. Lucassie Amugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1117. Lucassie Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1118. Lucassie Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1119. Lucassie Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1120. Lucassie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1121. Lucassie Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1122. Lucassie Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1123. Lucassie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1124. Lucassie Eqilaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1125. Lucassie Etungat Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1126. Lucassie Etungat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1127. Lucassie Ikkidluak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1128. Lucassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1129. Lucassie Ittukalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1130. Lucassie Kanarjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1131. Lucassie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1132. Lucassie Kolola Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1133. Lucassie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1134. Lucassie Kootoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1135. Lucassie Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1136. Lucassie Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1137. Lucassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1138. Lucassie Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1139. Lucassie Ogaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1140. Lucassie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1141. Lucassie Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1142. Lucassie Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1143. Lucassie Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1144. Lucassie Oqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1145. Lucassie Takatuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1146. Lucassie Takayak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1147. Lucien Kabviktok Arviat, Nunavut
  1148. Lucien Ukalianuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1149. Lucy Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1150. Lucy Arviat, Nunavut
  1151. Lucy Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1152. Lucy Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1153. Lucy Kingilik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1154. Lucy Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1155. Lucy Sanertanut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1156. Lucy Taseor Arviat, Nunavut
  1157. Lucy Tasseor Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1158. Lucy Tickiq Tunguaq Arviat, Nunavut
  1159. Lucy Tickiq Tunguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1160. Lucy Tunguak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1161. Lucy Tunguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1162. Lucy Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1163. Lucy Tutsuitok Tasseur Arviat, Nunavut
  1164. Lucy Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1165. Lucy Uppik Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1166. Lukas Anuuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1167. Lukasi Anagaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1168. Lukasi Anga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1169. Lukasi Anguaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1170. Lukasi Anuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1171. Lukasi Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1172. Lukasi Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1173. Lukasi Anugaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1174. Lukasi Anugua Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1175. Lukasi Anuqak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1176. Lukasi Eqilaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1177. Lukasie Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1178. Lukaski Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1179. Luke Anguhadluq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1180. Luke Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1181. Luke Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1182. Luke Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1183. Luke Takkataq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1184. Luke Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1185. Luke Taqqauqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1186. Luke Taqqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1187. Lukie Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1188. Lukie Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1189. Lukie Taqqauqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1190. Lukta Qiatsuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1191. Luoie Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1192. Lydia Iqqaqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1193. Lydia Jaypoody Clyde River, Nunavut
  1194. Lypa Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1195. Lypa Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1196. Lypa Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1197. Lyta Joesephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1198. Lyta Josephie Arviat, Nunavut
  1199. Lyta Josephie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1200. Lyta Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1201. M. Arnakak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1202. M. Kellipalik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1203. M. Keyooyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1204. M. Qiatsuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1205. M.t Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1206. Mabel Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1207. Mable Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1208. Magdalene Ukpatiku Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1209. Maggie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1210. Maggie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1211. Maggie Sala Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1212. Malaya Akalukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1213. Malaya Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1214. Malaya Pitsiolak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1215. Maleeto Akesuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1216. Maletu Akesuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1217. Malikto Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1218. Manasee Ulayok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1219. Manasie Atsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1220. Manasie Ikalukjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1221. Manasie M. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1222. Manasie Maniakpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1223. Manasie Maniakpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1224. Manasie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1225. Manasie Maniapik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1226. Manassie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1227. Manomie Shaqu Igloolik, Nunavut
  1228. Manomie Tukiki Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1229. Mappalu Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1230. Marcel Mapsalak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1231. Maria Kukkurak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1232. Maria Von Finckenstein Unknown, Unknown
  1233. Marie Routledge Unknown, Unknown
  1234. Marieanne Nakoolak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1235. Marino Uqqaluk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1236. Marion E. Jackson Unknown, Unknown
  1237. Marion Jackson Unknown, Unknown
  1238. Marion Lewis Unknown, Unknown
  1239. Marion Tuu'luuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1240. Marius Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1241. Marius Kayotuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1242. Marius Kridluar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1243. Marius Kridluar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1244. Marjorie Aqigaaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1245. Marjorie Esa Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1246. Mark Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1247. Mark Eetak Arviat, Nunavut
  1248. Mark Emerak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1249. Mark Jeffrey Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1250. Mark Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1251. Mark Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1252. Mark Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1253. Mark Pitsiulak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1254. Mark Synnott Unknown, Unknown
  1255. Mark Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1256. Mark Uqayuittuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1257. Markoosie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1258. Markosie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1259. Markosie Narlik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1260. Markosie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1261. Markossie Arragotainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1262. Markossie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1263. Markossie Arragutianaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1264. Markossie Arragutinq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1265. Markossie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1266. Markossie Narlik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1267. Markossie Narluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1268. Markossie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1269. Markossie T Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1270. Markossie Tooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1271. Markossie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1272. Markusie Papikatuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1273. Marlene Martha Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1274. Martha Ayaligak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1275. Martha Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1276. Martha Milortok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1277. Martha Tickie Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1278. Mary K. Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1279. Mary Jane Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1280. Mary K. Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1281. Mary K.okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1282. Mary Kavik Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1283. Mary Kingatok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1284. Mary Kritaqiluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1285. Mary Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1286. Mary Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1287. Mary Okheena Holman, Northwest Territories
  1288. Mary Oshochiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1289. Mary Tookoome Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1290. Mary Tutsuiok Arviat, Nunavut
  1291. Mary Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1292. Mary Ulayok Arviat, Nunavut
  1293. Mathew Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1294. Mathewsie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1295. Mathewsie Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1296. Matt Kingwatsiaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1297. Matt M. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1298. Matthew Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1299. Matthew Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1300. Matthew Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1301. Matthew Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1302. Matthew Shimout Clyde River, Nunavut
  1303. Matthew Shimout Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1304. Matthew Shimout Naujaat, Nunavut
  1305. Matthew Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1306. Matto Michael Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1307. Matto Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1308. Matty L Mcnair Unknown, Unknown
  1309. Maudie Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1310. May Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1311. May Lonsdale Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1312. Mazdak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1313. Mercy Kayuryuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1314. Mesut Celebie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1315. Michael Anguttitauruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1316. Michael Arvaarluk Kusugak Toronto, Ontario
  1317. Michael Arvaarluk Kusugak Unknown, Unknown
  1318. Michael Arviyut Arviat, Nunavut
  1319. Michael Kirkwa Arviat, Nunavut
  1320. Michael Samayualie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1321. Mickey Akavak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1322. Mickey Akavak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1323. Mickey Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1324. Mickivik Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1325. Mike Hala Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1326. Mina Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1327. Mitusalie Attigootak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1328. Moe Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1329. Moe Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1330. Moesesie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1331. Moesesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1332. Mona Kuneyuna Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1333. Mona Ohoveluk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1334. Monica Pingushat Arviat, Nunavut
  1335. Monica Pingushat Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1336. Morris Alorut Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1337. Morris Alorut Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1338. Morris Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1339. Mosa Arnaqaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1340. Mosa Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1341. Moses Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1342. Moses Amagoaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1343. Moses Amagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1344. Moses Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1345. Moses Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1346. Moses Arragutinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1347. Moses Arraugatinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1348. Moses Ippak Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1349. Moses Kakki Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1350. Moses Kakkik Clyd River, Nunavut
  1351. Moses Kamookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1352. Moses Kayookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1353. Moses Keknek Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1354. Moses Keyuajuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1355. Moses Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1356. Moses Kinniksie Arviat, Nunavut
  1357. Moses Koonark Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1358. Moses Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1359. Moses Mickiyuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1360. Moses Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1361. Moses Niptayuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1362. Moses Okalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1363. Moses Siukangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1364. Mosesee Kayak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1365. Mosesee Keyuakjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1366. Mosesee Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1367. Mosesee Novakeel Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1368. Mosesee Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1369. Mosesee/josea Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1370. Mosesesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1371. Mosesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1372. Mosesie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1373. Mosesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1374. Mosesie Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1375. Mosha Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1376. Mosha Arnatsiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1377. Mosha Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1378. Mosha Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1379. Mosha Noah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1380. Mossessie Peetooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1381. Mp Arviat, Nunavut
  1382. Muppalu Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1383. Myra Kukiiyaut Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1384. N. Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1385. Nadia Aaruaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1386. Nanagok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1387. Nancy Aptanak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1388. Nancy Aptanik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1389. Nancy Kangeryuaq (sevoga) Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1390. Nancy Kangeryuaq Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1391. Nancy Kuptana Paulatuk, Nwt
  1392. Nancy Okotak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1393. Nancy Okotuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1394. Nancy Pukingrnak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1395. Nancy Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1396. Nancy Wachowich Unknown, Unknown
  1397. Napachie Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1398. Napachie Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1399. Napatchie Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1400. Napatchie Poodlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1401. Napatchie Sharky Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1402. Nashon Kippomee Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1403. Natar Ungalaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1404. Natar Ungaluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1405. Natasha Thorpe Unknown, Unknown
  1406. Nathaniel Kamookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1407. Neil Christopher Unknown, Unknown
  1408. Nelson Takkiruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1409. Newjaleak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1410. Nick Newbery Unknown, Unknown
  1411. Nick Panioyak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1412. Nick Sikkuark Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1413. Nicky Ivalutanar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1414. Nicodemus Nowyook Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1415. Niki Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1416. Ning Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1417. Ning Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1418. Ningeoluluk Teevee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1419. Ningeosiak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1420. Niomi Veevee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1421. Noah Amauyak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1422. Noah Eeyeevadluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1423. Noah Eeyeevudluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1424. Noah Eeyvadluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1425. Noah Eeyvadluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1426. Noah Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1427. Noah Kelly Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1428. Noah Meeko Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1429. Noah Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1430. Noah Natakok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1431. Noah Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1432. Noah Onalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1433. Noah Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1434. Noah Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1435. Noah Siusanginark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1436. Noah Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1437. Noahmeeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1438. Noel Kingilik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1439. Noo Atasiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1440. Noo Atsiaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1441. Noo Atsiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1442. Norbert E Yankielun Unknown, Unknown
  1443. Norbert Rosing Unknown, Unknown
  1444. Normam K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1445. Norman Qumuataq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1446. Norman Hallendy Unknown, Unknown
  1447. Norman K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1448. Norman Nowdluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1449. Norman Qamautaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1450. Norman Qamautaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1451. Norman Qamuataq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1452. Norman Quamautuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1453. Norman Qumartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1454. Norman Qumautuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1455. Norman Qumuaqtuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1456. Norman Qumuaqtuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1457. Norman Qumuartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1458. Norman Qumuartug Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1459. Norman Qumuartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1460. Norman Qumuartuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1461. Norman Qumuatik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1462. Norman Qumuatuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1463. Norman Qumuatuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1464. Norman Qupee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1465. Norman Quppe Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1466. Nowdla Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1467. Nowdla Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1468. Nowdlak Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1469. Oakes And Riewe Unknown, Unknown
  1470. Obed Anoee Arviat, Nunavut
  1471. Odette Leroux Unknown, Unknown
  1472. Okpak Pingoshot Arviat, Nunavut
  1473. Oolamie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1474. Ooloopie Killicktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1475. Ooloopie Killicktie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1476. Ooloopie Killictee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1477. Ooloopie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1478. Ooloopie Killitee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1479. Ooloopie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1480. Oolooreak Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1481. Ottokie Anaunitak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1482. Ottokie Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1483. Ottokie Samayuallie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1484. P. Enook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1485. P. Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1486. P. Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1487. Padluk Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1488. Pakak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1489. Pakak Innuksuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1490. Palanga Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1491. Palaya Qiatsuq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1492. Palonga Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1493. Pasa Konieloosie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1494. Pasa Kooneeliusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1495. Pascassius Nipayuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1496. Pat Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1497. Pat Matthewsie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1498. Patrick Akovak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1499. Patrick Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1500. Patrick Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1501. Patruk Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1502. Paul Aaluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1503. Paul Aaluk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1504. Paul Enokoolook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1505. Paul Iquala Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1506. Paul Kaput Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1507. Paul Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1508. Paul Maliki Repulse Bay, Nunavut
  1509. Paul Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1510. Paul Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1511. Paul Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1512. Paul Michael Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1513. Paul Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1514. Paul Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1515. Paul Padluq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1516. Paul Paduq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1517. Paul Paungrat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1518. Paul Qayutinnua Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1519. Paul Sanertanut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1520. Paul Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1521. Paul Takpanik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1522. Paul Toolooktook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1523. Paulatuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1524. Pauloosie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1525. Pauloosie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1526. Pauloosie Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1527. Pauloosie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1528. Pauloosie Nauyak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1529. Pauloosie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1530. Pauloosie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1531. Pauloosie Paduq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1532. Pauloosie Paniloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1533. Pauloosie Paniloo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1534. Pauloosie Tunnillie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1535. Paulousie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1536. Pauta Saila Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1537. Pavinak Petaulasie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1538. Pavinak Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1539. Pavinak Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1540. Pea Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1541. Pea Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1542. Peeleepaw Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1543. Peona Keyuakjuak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1544. Peona Keyuakjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1545. Perter Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1546. Peter Akavak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1547. Peter Alariaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1548. Peter Alariaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1549. Peter Alariarq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1550. Peter Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1551. Peter Aliknak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1552. Peter Anig Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1553. Peter Anigmiuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1554. Peter Aningmiuq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1555. Peter Aningmiuq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1556. Peter Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1557. Peter Aniqmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1558. Peter Atatsiak Arviat, Nunavut
  1559. Peter Cumming Unknown, Unknown
  1560. Peter Curly Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1561. Peter Iqalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1562. Peter Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1563. Peter Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1564. Peter Kapakatoak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1565. Peter Kiahinguaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1566. Peter Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1567. Peter Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1568. Peter Kunilusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1569. Peter Malgokak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1570. Peter Nowyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1571. Peter Ogina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1572. Peter Oqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1573. Peter Palvik Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1574. Peter Parr Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1575. Peter Pitseolak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1576. Peter Pitseolak Unknown, Unknown
  1577. Peter Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1578. Peter Quvuayuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1579. Peter Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1580. Peter Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1581. Peter Tunille Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1582. Philip Harron Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1583. Philip Kamekpakeytuq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1584. Philip Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1585. Philip Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1586. Philippa Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1587. Phillip Atagootaluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1588. Phillip Harron Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1589. Phillip K. Innakatsik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1590. Phillip Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1591. Phillip Marrow Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1592. Phillip Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1593. Phillipa Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1594. Pie Sanertanut Naujaat, Nunavut
  1595. Pierre Aupilaryok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1596. Pierre Berton Unknown, Unknown
  1597. Pio Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1598. Pits Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1599. Pits Oshutsiaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1600. Pits Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Northwest Territories
  1601. Pits Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1602. Pits Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1603. Pits Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1604. Pitseolak Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1605. Pitseolak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1606. Pitseolak Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1607. Pitseolak Koomoatuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1608. Pitseolak Koperqaluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1609. Pitseolak Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1610. Pitseolak Peter Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1611. Pitseolak Pootoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1612. Pitseolak Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1613. Pitseolak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1614. Pitsiula Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1615. Pitsiula Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1616. Pitsiulak Michael Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1617. Pitsiulak Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1618. Pitsiulak Pootoogoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1619. Pitsiulak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1620. Piurratuk Ettukuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1621. Pootoogook Ashevak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1622. Pootoogook Jaw Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1623. Pootoogook Komoartuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1624. Pootoogook Qiatsuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1625. Posa Kunilusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1626. Pualoosie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1627. Pudlalik Shaa Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1628. Pudloo Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1629. Pudloo Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1630. Pudloo Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1631. Pudloo Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1632. Putuguk Ashevak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1633. Putuguk Ashevak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1634. Qabaruaq Amingmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1635. Qavavau Shaa Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1636. Qayuinna Nahaglulik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1637. Qiatsuk Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1638. Qiatsuk Petaulassie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1639. Qujaruq Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1640. Quvianatuliak Parr Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1641. R. Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1642. Racheal Anutilok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1643. Rachel Aggark Arviat, Nunavut
  1644. Rachel Javagiaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1645. Rachel Ootoova Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1646. Ragee Adla Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1647. Ragee Itigatata Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1648. Ralph Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1649. Randy Allan Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1650. Randy Allen Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1651. Raymond Brousseau Unknown, Unknown
  1652. Rebecca L. Grambo Unknown, Unknown
  1653. Reepika Iqalukjuaq Clyde River, Nunavut
  1654. Remi Ullitakat Naujaat, Nunavut
  1655. Rex Goose Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  1656. Rex Goose Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  1657. Rex Goose Ulukhatok, Northwest Territories
  1658. Rex Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1659. Rex Kangoak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1660. Rhoda Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1661. Richard Amaroalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  1662. Richard Angotailuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1663. Richard Angotailuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1664. Richard Sale Toronto, Ontario
  1665. Ricky Jaw Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1666. Robert U Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1667. Robert Albert Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1668. Robert Angivrana Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1669. Robert Hallauk Arviat, Nunavut
  1670. Robert Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1671. Robert Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1672. Robert Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1673. Robert Satuqsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1674. Roberta Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1675. Robie A. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1676. Rocco Pannese Unknown, Unknown
  1677. Roger Anautalik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1678. Roger Selby Unknown, Unknown
  1679. Ron Ullikatat Naujaat, Nunavut
  1680. Ronnie Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1681. Rosemary Allen Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1682. Rosie Haulli Igloolik, Nunavut
  1683. Rosie Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1684. Rosie Kadloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1685. Rosie Okpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1686. Ross Kayotak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1687. Ross Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1688. Roxanne Mannilag Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1689. Roy Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1690. Roy Inuktalik Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1691. Roy Pamialok Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1692. Ruben Sangoya Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1693. Ruben Sangoya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1694. Rupee Natsiapik Clyde River, Nunavut
  1695. Ruth Anaaqtuusi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1696. Ruth Aqiatsuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1697. Ruth Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1698. Ruth Nuillalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1699. S. Aqsuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1700. S. Hiqiniq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1701. Sabina Anattnq Pelly Bay, Nunavut
  1702. Sabina Issiqaitok Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1703. Sabina Issiqaitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1704. Saila Kelly Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1705. Saila Kelly Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1706. Sakku Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1707. Sala Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1708. Sala Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1709. Salamonie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1710. Sally Ikuutaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1711. Salomonie Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1712. Sam Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1713. Sam Elidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1714. Sam Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1715. Sam Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1716. Sam Ogruk Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1717. Sam Orguk Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1718. Sam Qavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1719. Sam Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1720. Sam Shamee Arviat, Nunavut
  1721. Samita Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1722. Sammy Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1723. Sammy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1724. Samson Ivunirjuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1725. Samson Kayuryuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1726. Samuel Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1727. Samwillie Amagaualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1728. Samwillie Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1729. Samwillie Amagoaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1730. Samwillie Amagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1731. Samwillie Amagulik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1732. Samwillie Anu Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1733. Samwillie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1734. Samwillie Qmagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1735. Sananguati Nalunartuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1736. Sandi Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1737. Sandy Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1738. Sandy Oolamik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1739. Sandy Oolamik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1740. Sangani Osuitok Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1741. Sangani Osuitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1742. Sangina Osuitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1743. Sanikiluaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1744. Saqitaq Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1745. Sara Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1746. Sara Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1747. Sarah Anakanerk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1748. Sarah Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1749. Sarah Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1750. Sarah Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1751. Sarah Mickiyak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1752. Sarah Mickiyuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1753. Sarah Narlik Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1754. Sauti Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1755. Sebastian Kopak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1756. Seetee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1757. Semi Malliki Clyde River, Nunavut
  1758. Semi Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1759. Shannon Kalliraq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1760. Sheokjuk Carriere Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1761. Sherman Hines Unknown, Unknown
  1762. Shoapik Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1763. Shoatie Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1764. Sialas Qulaut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1765. Sials Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1766. Sieasie N. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1767. Sii Ashoona Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1768. Sii Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1769. Sii Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunaut
  1770. Silas Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1771. Silas Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1772. Silas Manuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1773. Silas Papak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1774. Silas Papak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1775. Silas Qulout Igloolik, Nunavut
  1776. Silas Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1777. Silasie Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1778. Silassie Angnako Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1779. Simata Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1780. Simeoie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1781. Simeonie Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1782. Simeonie Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1783. Simeonie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1784. Simeonie Eqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1785. Simeonie Hakulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1786. Simeonie Hakulluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1787. Simeonie Hakuluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1788. Simeonie Hakuluk Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1789. Simeonie Hakuluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1790. Simeonie Iqalu Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1791. Simeonie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1792. Simeonie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1793. Simeonie Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1794. Simeonie Killicktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1795. Simeonie Killictee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1796. Simeonie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1797. Simeonie Killliktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1798. Simeonie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1799. Simeonie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1800. Simeonie Pewatoaluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1801. Simeonie Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1802. Simeonie Salamonie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1803. Simeonie Siakuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1804. Simeonie Siauluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1805. Simeonie Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1806. Simeonie Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1807. Simeonie Uqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1808. Simeonie Uquaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1809. Simigak Kooyoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1810. Simionie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1811. Simionie Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1812. Simionie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1813. Simionie Pewatuakuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1814. Simionie Pitsiula Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1815. Simionie Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1816. Simiuni Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1817. Simiunie Aqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1818. Simon Akearok Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1819. Simon Audla Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1820. Simon Hiqiniq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1821. Simon Kadlutsiak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1822. Simon Oleekatalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1823. Simon Oleekatalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1824. Simon Oleekatalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1825. Simon Qammaniq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1826. Simon Shaimaiyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1827. Simon Tookoome Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1828. Simon Tookoomee Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1829. Simon Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1830. Simon Uttaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1831. Simona Scottie Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1832. Simonia Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1833. Simonie Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1834. Simonie Siakuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1835. Simuni Oqaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1836. Simuni Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1837. Simuni Ugaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1838. Simuni Uqaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1839. Simuni Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1840. Simunie Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1841. Siusangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1842. Siutiapik Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1843. Soloman Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1844. Solomon Iqquiquitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1845. Solomon Iqquituituq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1846. Solomon Iqquiyuituq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1847. Solomon Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1848. Solomon Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1849. Solomonie Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1850. Solomonie Kuksiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1851. Solomonie Pootoogoo Arviat, Nunavut
  1852. Solomoniqquiyuituq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1853. Soudloo Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1854. Sowdluq Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1855. Stanley Elongnak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1856. Stanley Felix Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1857. Stanley Klengenberg Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1858. Sterling Manitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1859. Sterling Manituq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1860. Steve Shimout Igloolik, Nunavut
  1861. Steven Kunilusie Jr. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1862. Steven Panipakoocho Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1863. Steven Panipakoocho Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1864. Suati Atsiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1865. Suati Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1866. Suati Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1867. Suati Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1868. Suati Qimirqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1869. Suatie Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1870. Susan Gustavision Unknown, Unknown
  1871. Susan Gustavison Unknown, Unknown
  1872. Susan Rowley Unknown, Unknown
  1873. Susie Malgokak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1874. Susie Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1875. Suzanne Mablik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1876. T. Angoo Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1877. T. Nuna Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1878. T. Parr Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1879. T. Toonoo Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1880. T. Tunnillie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1881. Tabitha Gibbons Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1882. Tag 6715 Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1883. Tag C 2190 Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1884. Tapaungai Pudlat Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1885. Tapaungai Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1886. Tarsis Pilakapsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1887. Tarsis Pillakapsy Igloolik, Nunavut
  1888. Tarsis Pillaksi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1889. Tassiuqtaq Nungutsuituq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1890. Tasugat Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1891. Temela Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1892. Temela Okpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1893. Temela Okpik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1894. Temela Ookpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1895. Temela Ookpik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1896. Temela Oopik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1897. Temela Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1898. Temela Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1899. Teresa Tuyayuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1900. Terry Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1901. Terry Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1902. Terry Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1903. Terry Saviakjuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1904. Tetan Maliki Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1905. Theresa Akamak Arviat, Nunavut
  1906. Theresa I. Arviat, Nunavut
  1907. Theresa Kringayak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1908. Theresa Kringayak Clyde River, Nunavut
  1909. Theresa Sivanertok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1910. Theresa Tuyayuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1911. Thomas Akilak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1912. Thomas Akilak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1913. Thomas Angotautok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1914. Thomas Aniksak Arviat, Nunavut
  1915. Thomas Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1916. Thomas Mannik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1917. Thomas Nibgoaisi Arviat, Nunavut
  1918. Thomas Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  1919. Thomas Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1920. Thomas Suvaaraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1921. Thomasie Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1922. Thomassie Echalook Inukjuaq, Quebec
  1923. Thomassie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1924. Thomassie Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1925. Thomassie Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1926. Thomassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1927. Thomassie Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1928. Thomassie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1929. Tikivik Anugakulu Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1930. Tim Alivaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1931. Tim Alivatuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1932. Tim Alivurtak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1933. Tim Anukakuluk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1934. Tim Auvaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1935. Tim Auvalukiak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1936. Tim Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1937. Tim Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1938. Timiosie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1939. Timiusi Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1940. Timothy Ezekiel Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1941. Timothy Jar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1942. Timothy Jar Igloolik, Nunavut
  1943. Timothy Jar Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1944. Timothy Kuppaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1945. Timothy Kuppaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1946. Timothy Mannuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1947. Timothy Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1948. Timusi Kittusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1949. Tina Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1950. Tommy Aliqatuqtuq Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1951. Tommy Evik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1952. Tommy Iqquiquitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1953. Tommy Kumarluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1954. Tommy Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1955. Tommy Mablik Clyde River, Nunavut
  1956. Tommy Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1957. Tommy Novakeel Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1958. Tommy Pudlak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1959. Tommy Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1960. Tommy Qumarlik Arviat, Nunavut
  1961. Tommy Quqqiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1962. Tommy R. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1963. Tommy Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1964. Tommy Takpanie Jr Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1965. Tommy Takpanie Jr. Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1966. Tony Atsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1967. Tony Curley Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1968. Tony Ittunga Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1969. Tony Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1970. Tony Kellypalik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1971. Tony Ullikotok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1972. Tookie Pootoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1973. Tookie Potoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1974. Toona Iqalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1975. Toona Iqalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1976. Toona Iqalik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1977. Toona Iqulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1978. Toona Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1979. Towkie Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1980. Travis Rusk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1981. Tuckyashuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1982. Tukiki Manomie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1983. Tukiki Manomie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1984. Tuna Iqulik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1985. Tuna Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1986. Tutuiya Qatsiya Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1987. Tytoosie Tunnillie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1988. Unknown Arviat, Nunavut
  1989. Unknown Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1990. Unknown Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1991. Unknown Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1992. Unknown Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1993. Unknown Igloolik, Nunavut
  1994. Unknown Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1995. Unknown Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1996. Unknown Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1997. Unknown Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1998. Unknown Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1999. Unknown Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2000. Unknown Taloyoak, Nunavut
  2001. Unknown Labrador, Newfoundland And Labrador
  2002. Unknown Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories
  2003. Unknown Yellowknife, Nunavut
  2004. Unknown Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  2005. Unknown Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
  2006. Unknown Naujaat, Nunavut
  2007. Unknown Artist Repulse Bay, Nunavut
  2008. Unkown Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2009. Uriash Puqiqnak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2010. Uriash Puqiqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2011. Uriash Puquqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2012. Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2013. Various Authors Unknown, Unknown
  2014. Vera Hatogina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  2015. Victoria Mamgushoarluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2016. Victoria Mamnguqsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2017. Victoria Mamngushaluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2018. Victoria Manmguqsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2019. Victoria Mumngugsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2020. Walkta Aniqmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  2021. Wally Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2022. Wayne Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  2023. Wayne Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  2024. Wayne Lynch Toronto, Ontario
  2025. Wayne Oben Yukon, Yukon
  2026. Wayne Puqiknaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2027. Wayne Puqiqnak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2028. Wayne Puqiqnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  2029. Wayne Puqiqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  2030. William Issuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2031. William Kagyut Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  2032. William Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2033. William Lyall Unknown, Unknown
  2034. William Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2035. William Pissuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2036. William Winters Nain, Newfoundland And Labrador
  2037. William/martha Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2038. Willie Attaqiyak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  2039. Willie Aulujut Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  2040. Willie Aulujut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2041. Willie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  2042. Willie Mukjungnik Arviat, Nunavut
  2043. Willie Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  2044. Winnie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2045. Winnie Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2046. Winnie Ikinilik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2047. Winnie Tariaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2048. Winnie Tarraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2049. Winnie Tatya Baker Lake, Nunavut
  2050. Winnipeg Art Gallery Unknown, Unknown
  2051. Youtie Soudloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2052. Yves Ussak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  2053. Yves Ussak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2054. Yvo Airut Jr Iqaluit, Nunavut
  2055. Yvonne Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  2056. Zach Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  2057. Zack Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut