Northern Images

Artists & Communities

Art Producing Communities in Canada's Arctic

Co-op Map for Northern Images Inuit Art Galleries and Inns North and Co-op Network in the Canadian Arctic care of Arctic Co-operatives Limited representing Canadian Arctic Art 
  1. Arviat, Nunavut
  2. Baker Lake, Nunavut
  3. Cambridge Bay, Nunavut
  4. Cape Dorset, Nunaut
  5. Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  6. Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  7. Clyd River, Nunavut
  8. Clyde River, Nunavut
  9. Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  10. Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  11. Greenland, Greenland
  12. Hall Beach, Nunavut
  13. Igloolik, Nunavut
  14. Inukjuak, Quebec
  15. Inukjuaq, Qubec
  16. Inukjuaq, Quebec
  17. Iqaluit, Nunavut
  18. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  19. Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  20. Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  21. Nain, Newfoundland
  22. Naujaat, Nunavut
  23. North West River, Labrador
  24. Nwc, Nunavut
  25. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  26. Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  27. Povungnituk, Quebec
  28. Qaqortok, Greenland
  29. Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  30. Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  31. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  32. Taloyoak, Nunavut
  33. Toronto, Ontario
  34. Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  35. Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  36. Unknown, Unknown
  37. Whale Cove, Nunavut

Northern Images Inuit and Dene Artists

 
  1. Roy Kleneberg Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  2. A. Kilabuk/ K.kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  3. A. Kingatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  4. A. Paar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  5. A. Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  6. Abe Kaunak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  7. Abe Ukuqtunnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  8. Abel Kigatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  9. Abilee Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  10. Abillie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  11. Abraham Taqalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  12. Ada Eeyeeteetowak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  13. Adam Akittirq Igloolik, Nunavut
  14. Adam Kautaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  15. Adam Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  16. Adam Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  17. Adamie Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  18. Adamie Eetuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  19. Adamie Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  20. Adamie Ningiuk Inukjuaq, Quebec
  21. Adamie Ningiuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  22. Adamie Niviaxie Inukjuaq, Quebec
  23. Adamie Qaumagiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  24. Adamie Sharkey Iqaluit, Nunavut
  25. Adamie Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  26. Adolf Hakulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  27. Adolf Hakuluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  28. Adrian Vaneindhoven Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  29. Agatha Komaksuitiksa Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  30. Agatha Komaksuitisiak Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  31. Agnes Aleekuk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  32. Agnes Iqqugaqtuq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  33. Agnes Nanogak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  34. Aiabillie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  35. Aiken Unknown, Unknown
  36. Aiko Suzuki Unknown, Unknown
  37. Akavak Menigitak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  38. Akavak Ottokie Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  39. Akavak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  40. Akpik Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  41. Alamie Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  42. Alariaq Shaa Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  43. Albert Qayutinnuaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  44. Albert Qayutinnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  45. Alec Appagaq Sr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  46. Alec Banksland Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  47. Alec Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  48. Alex Alikashuak Arviat, Nunavut
  49. Alex Alikashuak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  50. Alex Alikashuak Whale Cove, Nunavut
  51. Alex Alikasuak Whale Cove, Nunavut
  52. Alex Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  53. Alex Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  54. Alex Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  55. Alex Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  56. Alexis Milortok Naujaat, Nunavut
  57. Alice Anablak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  58. Alice Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  59. Alice Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  60. Alicia Akammuk Arviat, Nunavut
  61. Alina Tungilik Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  62. Allan Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  63. Allan D. Mcmillan Unknown, Unknown
  64. Allan Qulitalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  65. Allen Kabvitok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  66. Allen Qulitalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  67. Allie Appaqaq Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  68. Allie Aqaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  69. Allie Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  70. Allie Kittusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  71. Allie Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  72. Alma Houston Unknown, Unknown
  73. Amanda Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  74. Amauyah Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  75. Amie Nauyavik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  76. Ananaisee Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  77. Anawak Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  78. Andrew Daniels Igloolik, Nunavut
  79. Andrew Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  80. Andrew Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  81. Andrew Killabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  82. Andrew Palongayak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  83. Andrew Palongayoak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  84. Andrew Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  85. Andy Aliyak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  86. Andy Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  87. Andy Tugak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  88. Angel Ukuqtunuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  89. Angela Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  90. Angie Eetak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  91. Anita Issaluk Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  92. Anita Issaluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  93. Anita Issaluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  94. Ann Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  95. Anne Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  96. Anne Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  97. Annie Ainalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  98. Annie Ainalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  99. Annie Ainalik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  100. Annie Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  101. Annie Angotialik Naujaat, Nunavut
  102. Annie Angotialik Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  103. Annie Angotialuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  104. Annie Angotingoar Naujaat, Nunavut
  105. Annie Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  106. Annie Cookie Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  107. Annie Emikotaikluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  108. Annie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  109. Annie Emikotailuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  110. Annie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  111. Annie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  112. Annie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  113. Annie Kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  114. Annie Kavik Jr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  115. Annie Kavik Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  116. Annie Kavik Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  117. Annie Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  118. Annie Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  119. Annie Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  120. Annie Taipanak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  121. Annie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  122. Annie Weetalutuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  123. Annie Weetatluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  124. Annu Arlooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  125. Antilisie Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  126. Anu Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  127. Anugaakulu Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  128. Anugak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  129. Anugakulu Tikivik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  130. Anugakuluk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  131. Aoudla Pudlat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  132. Apitak Sanguya Clyde River, Nunavut
  133. Appa Geeta Iqaluit, Nunavut
  134. Appa Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  135. Appa Josephie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  136. Appa Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  137. Appa Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  138. Appa Tiglik Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  139. Archie Ishulutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  140. Archie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  141. Asena Kaernerk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  142. Ashevak Qavavau Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  143. Ashunaa Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  144. Asuna Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  145. Asunaa Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  146. Asunna Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  147. Atillusie Kunillusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  148. Atilousie Kuniliusie Igloolik, Nunavut
  149. Atilousie Kuniliusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  150. Atungauyak Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  151. Atungauyuk Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  152. Augustine Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  153. Avita Saunik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  154. Aviti Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  155. B. Ullitakat Naujaat, Nunavut
  156. Barnabas Arnasungaaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  157. Bart Hanna Igloolik, Nunavut
  158. Basil Aptanik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  159. Beatrice Alguina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  160. Ben Kovic Iqaluit, Nunavut
  161. Ben Kovik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  162. Benny Porter Jr. Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  163. Bernadett Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  164. Bernadette Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  165. Bernd Heinrich Unknown, Unknown
  166. Bessie Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  167. Bessy Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  168. Betsy Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  169. Betsy Meeko Snr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  170. Betsy Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  171. Billy Audlakiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  172. Billy Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  173. Billy Kriqteluk Arviat, Nunavut
  174. Billy Kuksuk Arviat, Nunavut
  175. Billy Merkosak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  176. Billy Merkosak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  177. Billy Merkosak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  178. Billy Partridge Iqaluit, Nunavut
  179. Boazie Ootoova Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  180. Bobby Anavilok Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  181. Bobby Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  182. Bobby Eetuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  183. Bobby Eetuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  184. Bobby Ettuq Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  185. Bobby Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  186. Bobby Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  187. Bobby Konana Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  188. Bobby Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  189. Bobby Sanertanut Naujaat, Nunavut
  190. Bobby Uttaigak Igloolik, Nunavut
  191. Boku Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  192. Brendan Qimipik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  193. Brendan Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  194. Brendon Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  195. Brett Ekpakohak Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  196. Brian Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  197. Brian Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  198. Brian Simeonie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  199. Bruce Almak Arviat, Nunavut
  200. Bruno Oksokitok Naujaat, Nunavut
  201. Buddy Natuk Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  202. Buddy Nutik Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  203. Cain Irqqarqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  204. Cain Irqqaqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  205. Cain Irqqarqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  206. Cain Irqqarqsaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  207. Calvin Nahalolik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  208. Cambell Atatsiak Arviat, Nunavut
  209. Camila Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  210. Camilla Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  211. Caroline Illuitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  212. Caroline Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  213. Caroline Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  214. Carolyn Uqayuutuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  215. Cecilia Angotialuk Arviat, Nunavut
  216. Ceetee Natsiapik Igloolik, Nunavut
  217. Ceetee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  218. Celeste Ammaroalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  219. Celia Angotialuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  220. Celina Iootna Arviat, Nunavut
  221. Celina Utatnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  222. Charlie Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  223. Charlie Eyaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  224. Charlie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  225. Charlie Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  226. Charlie Jonah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  227. Charlie Jonah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  228. Charlie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  229. Charlie Kittisuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  230. Charlie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  231. Charlie Komoatok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  232. Charlie Okpik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  233. Charlie Ookpik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  234. Charlie P Kimmirut, Nunavut
  235. Charlie Qamukaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  236. Charlie Qittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  237. Charlie Quara Iqaluit, Nunavut
  238. Charlie Tooktoo Jr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  239. Charlie Tooktoo Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  240. Charlie Ukaluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  241. Charlotte Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  242. Chelsea Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  243. Cheryl Milortok Clyde River, Nunavut
  244. Chris Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  245. Chris Piugattuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  246. Christine Sivanertok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  247. Christopher Piguattuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  248. Clara Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  249. Clifford Manilaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  250. Clifford Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  251. Cyril Nutarariaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  252. Damien Iqaliaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  253. Damien Iqualla Cambridge Bay, Nunavut
  254. Dan Aula Hall Beach, Nunavut
  255. Dan Joss Ulukhatok, Nunavut
  256. Dan Joss Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  257. Daniel Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  258. Daniel Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  259. Daniel Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  260. Daniel Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  261. Daniel Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  262. Daniel Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  263. Daniel Malliki Igloolik, Nunavut
  264. Daniel Nungusuituq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  265. Daniel Nunqusuituq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  266. Daniel Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  267. Daniel Shimout Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  268. Danny Etuangut Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  269. Danny Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  270. Danny Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  271. Danny Paul Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  272. Danny Tiglik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  273. Darlen Coward Wight Unknown, Unknown
  274. Darlene Coward Wight Unknown, Unknown
  275. Darlene Coward Wright Unknown, Unknown
  276. Darryl Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  277. Darryl Siusangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  278. Daryl Ukalik Hall Beach, Nunavut
  279. David Amagoalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  280. David Arnasungaaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  281. David Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  282. David Iqaluk Arviat, Nunavut
  283. David Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  284. David Kingaktook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  285. David Kingaktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  286. David Kingatok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  287. David Kingatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  288. David Kullualik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  289. David Kuptana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  290. David Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  291. David Lyta Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  292. David Mikkigak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  293. David Morrison Unknown, Unknown
  294. David Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  295. David Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  296. David Omingmak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  297. David Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  298. David Qaqqasiaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  299. David Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  300. David Qaqqasq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  301. David Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  302. David Toolooktook Arviat, Nunavut
  303. David Toolooktook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  304. David Ukuqtunnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  305. David Ukutunnuqq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  306. David Ullikattak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  307. Davidee Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  308. Davidee Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  309. Davidee Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  310. Davidee Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  311. Davidee Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  312. Davidee Ohaitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  313. Davidee Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  314. Davidee Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  315. Davidee Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  316. Davidee Quaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  317. Davidee Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  318. Davie Atchealak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  319. Dean Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  320. Derek Norton Unknown, Unknown
  321. Dimitri Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  322. Dinah Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  323. Dinah Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  324. Dinah Eyaituqi Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  325. Divid Niminatuq Naujaat, Nunavut
  326. Dominic Angutimark Igloolik, Nunavut
  327. Donny Pitseolak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  328. Donny Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  329. Dora Koayoat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  330. Doreen Ikakhik Arviat, Nunavut
  331. Doris Kunelak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  332. Dorothy H Eber Unknown, Unknown
  333. Dorothy Harley Eber Unknown, Unknown
  334. Douglas Akoilak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  335. Douglas Akoilak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  336. Douglas Akpilak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  337. Douglas Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  338. Dyck And Hessel Unknown, Unknown
  339. E.komoartok/e.kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  340. Easie Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  341. Eddie Oleekatalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  342. Eddy Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  343. Edith Iglauer Unknown, Unknown
  344. Edward Kaodloak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  345. Edward Kaodloak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  346. Eegeesiak Shoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  347. Eejeesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  348. Eejeesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  349. Eejeesiak Shoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  350. Eetua Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  351. Ejeesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  352. Ejesiak Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  353. Ejesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  354. Ejesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  355. Ekidluak Komoartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  356. Ekidluak Komoartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  357. Ekidluaq Komoartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  358. Eli Merkuratsuk Nwc, Nunavut
  359. Elian Alakannuaq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  360. Elian Alakannuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  361. Elijah Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  362. Elijah Kunnuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  363. Elijah Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  364. Elijah Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  365. Elijah Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  366. Elisah Kasarnak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  367. Elisapee Enuaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  368. Elisapee Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  369. Elisha Kasarnak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  370. Elisha Kasarnak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  371. Eliyah Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  372. Elizabeth Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  373. Elsie Anaginak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  374. Elsie Anaginak Klengenberg Unknown, Unknown
  375. Elsie Anginak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  376. Elsie Klengenberg Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  377. Emilly Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  378. Emily Illuitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  379. Emily Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  380. Emily Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  381. Emily Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  382. Emmanual Uttak Igloolik, Nunavut
  383. Epoo Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  384. Eric Ettagaik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  385. Eric Ettagiak Arviat, Nunavut
  386. Eric Ettagiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  387. Eric Ettaguak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  388. Eric Ettakiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  389. Eric M. Naujaat, Nunavut
  390. Ernie Lyall Unknown, Unknown
  391. Ernie Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  392. Esa Kripanik Igloolik, Nunavut
  393. Esau Elgayak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  394. Eshuaktuk Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  395. Etidloie Teevee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  396. Etuk Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  397. Etulu Salomonie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  398. Etulu Salomonie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  399. Eugene Epkanaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  400. Eugene Ipkarnak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  401. Eugene Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  402. Evo Angnalukitak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  403. Evo Angnaluktiak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  404. Evoosik Ottokie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  405. Eyesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  406. Felix Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  407. Francoise Oklaga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  408. Frank Akakmak Arviat, Nunavut
  409. Frank Ullutak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  410. Fred Bruemmer Unknown, Unknown
  411. Fred Degrace Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  412. Fred Wynn Kitchagesic Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  413. Gary Avaligak Igloolik, Nunavut
  414. Gary Avaligak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  415. Gary Ikeperiar Hall Beach, Nunavut
  416. Gary Rasmunssen Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  417. Geila Sauluapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  418. George Aksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  419. George Amikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  420. George Arlook Arviat, Nunavut
  421. George Arlook Igloolik, Nunavut
  422. George Arlook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  423. George Arlook Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  424. George Arlook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  425. George Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  426. George Arragutainuq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  427. George Arragutaniq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  428. George Arragutinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  429. George Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  430. George Auksuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  431. George Auqsak Igloolik, Nunavut
  432. George Emikatailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  433. George Emikotailak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  434. George Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  435. George Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  436. George Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  437. George Kappianuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  438. George Nagoluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  439. George Noah Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  440. George Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  441. George Ohkeena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  442. George Okeena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  443. George Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  444. Gerry Ell Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  445. Gideon Qaujuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  446. Gideon Qauqjuaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  447. Gideon Qauqjuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  448. Gideon Qaurjuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  449. Gideon Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  450. Gilbert Hay North West River, Labrador
  451. Gino Akkak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  452. Gloria Avaala Baker Lake, Nunavut
  453. Gordon Kyak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  454. Gordon Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  455. Gordon Kyak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  456. Gustav Igloolik, Nunavut
  457. Guy Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  458. Guy Audlakiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  459. Guy Aulakiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  460. Guy Kolit Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  461. Guy Nutarariaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  462. Guy Nutarariaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  463. Guyassie Veevee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  464. Guyassie Veevee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  465. Gyta Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  466. H.d. Baker Lake, Nunavut
  467. Halli Paton Kimmirut, Nunavut
  468. Ham Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  469. Ham Qaunaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  470. Ham Qaunaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  471. Ham Qaunaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  472. Hannah Kigusiuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  473. Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  474. Harley Veevee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  475. Harly Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  476. Harold Qarliksaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  477. Harry Gibbons Kimmirut, Nunavut
  478. Harry Ikalujuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  479. Harry Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  480. Harry Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  481. Harry Turqtuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  482. Heather Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  483. Helen K. Olifie Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  484. Helen Kalvak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  485. Helen Webber Unknown, Unknown
  486. Henry Ainalik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  487. Henry Ainalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  488. Henry Amalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  489. Henry Ittulak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  490. Henry Nakolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  491. Henry Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  492. Henry Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  493. Huge Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  494. Hugh Brody Unknown, Unknown
  495. Hugh Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  496. I. Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  497. Ian Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  498. Ida Kapakatoak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  499. Ida Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  500. Idris Moss-davies Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  501. Ike Angotautok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  502. Ikey Milton Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  503. Ikloo Angutikjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  504. Ilaisa Qilavvaq Unknown, Unknown
  505. Ineak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  506. Ineak Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  507. Ingo Hessel Toronto, Ontario
  508. Ingo Hessel Unknown, Unknown
  509. Inookee Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  510. Inukshuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  511. Inusiq Shoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  512. Iola Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  513. Iqa Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  514. Iquginnaaq (b. Scottie) Baker Lake, Nunavut
  515. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  516. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  517. Irene Avaalaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  518. Isa Aupaluktuk Inukjuaq, Qubec
  519. Isa Aupaluktuk Nwc, Nunavut
  520. Isaac Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  521. Isaac Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  522. Isaac Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  523. Isaac Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  524. Isaac Appaqiaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  525. Isaac Eayituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  526. Isaac Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  527. Isaac Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  528. Isaac Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  529. Isaac Issigaitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  530. Isaac Panigayak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  531. Isaac Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  532. Isaac Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  533. Isaac Tassugat Clyde River, Nunavut
  534. Isaac Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  535. Isaac Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  536. Isabel Kridluak Naujaat, Nunavut
  537. Isacc Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  538. Isacie Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  539. Issac Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  540. Issac Panigayak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  541. Issenman Unknown, Unknown
  542. Ita Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  543. Itigatata Ragee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  544. Itigatata Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  545. Ituk Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  546. Iyola Kingwatsiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  547. J. Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  548. J. Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  549. J. Shappa Igloolik, Nunavut
  550. J.c. Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  551. J.p. Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  552. J.p.kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  553. J.t. Igloolik, Nunavut
  554. Jack Kimmirut, Nunavut
  555. Jackie Ittigaitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  556. Jackie Kameekalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  557. Jackie Kameemalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  558. Jackie Kameemalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  559. Jackie Keyotak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  560. Jackie Milortok Clyde River, Nunavut
  561. Jackie Takpani Iqaluit, Nunavut
  562. Jackie Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  563. Jaco Ishukutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  564. Jaco Ishultak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  565. Jaco Ishuluaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  566. Jaco Ishulutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  567. Jaco Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  568. Jaco Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  569. Jaco Ishulutaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  570. Jaco Ishulutuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  571. Jaco Ishulutuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  572. Jacob Ikummak Igloolik, Nunavut
  573. Jacob Irkok Arviat, Nunavut
  574. Jacob Peterloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  575. Jacob Peterloosie Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  576. Jacob Takkiruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  577. Jacob Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  578. Jacobie Ikummaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  579. Jacobie Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  580. Jacopie Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  581. Jacoposie Tiglik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  582. Jacoposie Tiglik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  583. Jaipity Paelluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  584. Jake Kadluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  585. James Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  586. James Alivaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  587. James Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  588. James Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  589. James Napsiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  590. James Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  591. James Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  592. James Ragee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  593. James Shappa Igloolik, Nunavut
  594. James Ungalaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  595. Jamesee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  596. Jamesie Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  597. Jamesie Kelly Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  598. Jamesie Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  599. Jamesie Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  600. Jamessee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  601. Jamie Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  602. Jamie I. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  603. Jamie Kunalusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  604. Jamiesie Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  605. Jan Bourdeau Waboose Unknown, Unknown
  606. Jane Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  607. Janet Kigusiuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  608. Janet Nipi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  609. Janet Nipi Ikuutaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  610. Janie Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  611. Japetee Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  612. Jarloo Akulujuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  613. Jarloo Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  614. Jason Ikeperiak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  615. Jassie Keyootak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  616. Jassie Keyootakak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  617. Jassie Keyotak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  618. Jassie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  619. Jaudami Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  620. Javo Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  621. Jawlee Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  622. Jawlie Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  623. Jaypeetee Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  624. Jaypeetee Qappika Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  625. Jean Blodgett Unknown, Unknown
  626. Jean Marie Ivatutungak Naujaat, Nunavut
  627. Jeanie Tigullaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  628. Jeannie Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  629. Jeannie Niviaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  630. Jeannie Nixiaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  631. Jeannie Tigullaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  632. Jeannine Niviaxi Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  633. Jeela Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  634. Jeetaloo Akukukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  635. Jeetaloo Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  636. Jeff Taugauqqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  637. Jeff Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  638. Jeffery Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  639. Jeremy Nauya Naujaat, Nunavut
  640. Jermaine Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  641. Jerry Ell Iqaluit, Nunavut
  642. Jerry Ell Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  643. Jerry Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  644. Jerry Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  645. Jerry Niviaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  646. Jessie Apsaktanu Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  647. Jihnnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  648. Jimmy Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  649. Jimmy Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  650. Jimmy Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  651. Jimmy Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  652. Jimmy Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  653. Jimmy Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  654. Jimmy Iqaluk Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  655. Jimmy Iqaluk Junior Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  656. Jimmy Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  657. Jimmy Iqaluq Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  658. Jimmy Kalluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  659. Jimmy Kamimmalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  660. Jimmy Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  661. Jimmy Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  662. Jimmy Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  663. Jimmy Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  664. Jimmy Manning Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  665. Jimmy Markoosie Igloolik, Nunavut
  666. Jimmy Markoosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  667. Jimmy Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  668. Jimmy Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  669. Jimmy Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  670. Jimmy Ningiuruvik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  671. Jimmy Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  672. Jj Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  673. Joachim Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  674. Joamie Ipeelee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  675. Joanasie Illauq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  676. Joanasie Korgak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  677. Joanasie Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  678. Joanassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  679. Joanassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  680. Joanie Eecheak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  681. Joanie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  682. Joanne Illuitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  683. Joannie Alaqalak Naujaat, Nunavut
  684. Joannie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  685. Joannie Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  686. Joavie Paneak Clyde River, Nunavut
  687. Jobie Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  688. Jobie Ulayuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  689. Joe Arlooktoo Arviat, Nunavut
  690. Joe Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  691. Joe Aulajut Arviat, Nunavut
  692. Joe Awa Iqaluit, Nunavut
  693. Joe Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  694. Joe Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  695. Joe Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  696. Joe Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  697. Joe Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  698. Joe Ittukalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  699. Joe Ittukallak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  700. Joe Ittukaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  701. Joe Kavik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  702. Joe Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  703. Joe Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  704. Joe Kidlapik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  705. Joe Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  706. Joe Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  707. Joe Poodlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  708. Joe Poodlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  709. Joe Pudlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  710. Joe Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  711. Joe Tapaingai Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  712. Joe Tegumiar Naujaat, Nunavut
  713. Joe Utye Iqaluit, Nunavut
  714. Joe Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  715. Joel Tegumiar Igloolik, Nunavut
  716. Joelee Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  717. Joelie Siakulak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  718. Joelie Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  719. Johah Sivoangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  720. Johansie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  721. Johassie Faber Igloolik, Nunavut
  722. Johhny Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  723. Johhny Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  724. Johhnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  725. John Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  726. John Angotinjuak Igloolik, Nunavut
  727. John Angotinjuak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  728. John Arloo Arviat, Nunavut
  729. John Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  730. John K Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  731. John Kawapit Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  732. John Keknek Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  733. John Marie Ivalutinar Naujaat, Nunavut
  734. John Mcdonald Unknown, Unknown
  735. John Nutarariak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  736. John Terriak Nain, Newfoundland
  737. Johnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  738. Johnassie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  739. Johnassie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  740. Johnassie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  741. Johnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  742. Johnassie Kudluak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  743. Johnassie Kudluarak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  744. Johnassie Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  745. Johnassie Kudlurarock Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  746. Johnassie Kudlurarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  747. Johnassie Kudlurok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  748. Johnassie Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  749. Johnassie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  750. Johnassie Uppak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  751. Johnathon Palluq Clyde River, Nunavut
  752. Johnnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  753. Johnnie Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  754. Johnny Agaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  755. Johnny Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  756. Johnny Akpalialuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  757. Johnny Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  758. Johnny Akulueijuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  759. Johnny Alareak Arviat, Nunavut
  760. Johnny Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  761. Johnny Amittu Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  762. Johnny Amittuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  763. Johnny Amittuk Snr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  764. Johnny Angutiqjuaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  765. Johnny Appagag Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  766. Johnny Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  767. Johnny Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  768. Johnny Appgaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  769. Johnny Appqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  770. Johnny Aqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  771. Johnny Aqaitusuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  772. Johnny Aqaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  773. Johnny Aqiatusak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  774. Johnny Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  775. Johnny Aqiatusukq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  776. Johnny Aquaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  777. Johnny Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  778. Johnny Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  779. Johnny Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  780. Johnny Kakimat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  781. Johnny Kataluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  782. Johnny Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  783. Johnny Kataluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  784. Johnny Kataluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  785. Johnny Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  786. Johnny Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  787. Johnny Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  788. Johnny Kunillusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  789. Johnny Lee Judea Iqaluit, Nunavut
  790. Johnny Lee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  791. Johnny Lee Nooveya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  792. Johnny Matheusie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  793. Johnny Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  794. Johnny Meeko Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  795. Johnny Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  796. Johnny Natarariaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  797. Johnny Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  798. Johnny Qammaniq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  799. Johnny Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  800. Johnny Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  801. Johnny Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  802. Johnny-lee Nooveya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  803. Johnnyaqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  804. Johnnylee Akpalialak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  805. Johnnylee Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  806. Johnnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  807. Johnnylee Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  808. Johnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  809. Johynny Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  810. Jolie Sipkuluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  811. Jona Akuluktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  812. Jonah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  813. Jonah Ishullutak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  814. Jonah Ishulutak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  815. Jonah Ishulutaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  816. Jonah Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  817. Jonah Tikivik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  818. Jonasi Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  819. Jonasie Faber Qaqortok, Greenland
  820. Jonasie Faber Greenland, Greenland
  821. Jonassie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  822. Jonassie Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  823. Jonathan Arloo Arviat, Nunavut
  824. Joopa Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  825. Jordan Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  826. Jose Kannuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  827. Josepee Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  828. Joseph Kavik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  829. Joseph Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  830. Joseph Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  831. Joseph Palluq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  832. Joseph Palluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  833. Joseph Qiqqiaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  834. Joseph Quqqiak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  835. Joseph Quqqiaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  836. Joseph Sugslaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  837. Joseph Suqslak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  838. Joseph Suqslaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  839. Josephee Kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  840. Josephie Nuvaqiq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  841. Josey Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  842. Josh Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  843. Joshua Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  844. Joshua Kilukishak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  845. Joshua Nualiak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  846. Josia Kilukishak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  847. Josie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  848. Josie Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  849. Josie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  850. Josie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  851. Josie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  852. Josie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  853. Josie Ohaitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  854. Josie Ohaittuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  855. Josie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  856. Josie Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  857. Josie Ohayituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  858. Josie Ohaytok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  859. Josie Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  860. Josie Ohaytuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  861. Josie Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  862. Josie Oqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  863. Josie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  864. Josie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  865. Josie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  866. Josiesala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  867. Jp Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  868. Juda Natorine Clyde River, Nunavut
  869. Judami Tapartsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  870. Judami Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  871. Judami Tapatsiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  872. Judami Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  873. Judamie Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  874. Judas Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  875. Judy Kardosh Unknown, Unknown
  876. Julia M. Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  877. Julie Kutsiq Naujaat, Nunavut
  878. Julie Kutsiq Igloolik, Nunavut
  879. Jupa Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  880. Jupa Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  881. Jupa Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  882. Jupa Ishulutuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  883. Justin Macpa Igloolik, Nunavut
  884. Jutai Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  885. Jutai Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  886. Jutai Toonoo Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  887. K. Etidloe Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  888. K. Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  889. Kakasilala Kudluarlik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  890. Kakee Peter Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  891. Kalingoo Saata Iqaluit, Nunavut
  892. Kalluq Arviat, Nunavut
  893. Kalu Arviat, Nunavut
  894. Kananginak Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  895. Kania Atagoyuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  896. Kania Etoangat Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  897. Kania Etungat Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  898. Kapi Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  899. Karen Kreelak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  900. Karpik Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  901. Kauyayuk Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  902. Kavavav Munamee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  903. Kavavow Pee Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  904. Kaya Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  905. Kellipalik Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  906. Kelly Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  907. Kellypalik Kudlu Iqaluit, Nunavut
  908. Ken Arreak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  909. Ken Arreak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  910. Kenn Harper Unknown, Unknown
  911. Kenny S Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  912. Kenojuak Ashevak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  913. Kenton Komak Arviat, Nunavut
  914. Kevin Peterson Unknown, Unknown
  915. Kevin Pillakapsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  916. Kevin Pillakapsi Iqaluit, Nunavut
  917. Keyooktak Keyooktak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  918. Kiakshuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  919. Kiawak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  920. Kilabuk Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  921. Killiktee Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  922. Killiktee Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  923. Kimmirut Kimmirut, Nunavut
  924. Kingwatsiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  925. Kingwatsiak Qinnaayuak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  926. Kinton Koomak Arviat, Nunavut
  927. Kip Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  928. Kip Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  929. Kiponik Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  930. Kiponik Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  931. Kirka Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  932. Kisa Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  933. Kiugak Ashoona Unknown, Unknown
  934. Knud Rasmussen Unknown, Unknown
  935. Kochy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  936. Kolola Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  937. Komartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  938. Komoartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  939. Komoartuk Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  940. Komoatuk Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  941. Koochie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  942. Koochy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  943. Koomwartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  944. Koonogousiq Nuvaqirq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  945. Kootoo Korgak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  946. Kootoo Mannu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  947. Kootoo Munno Kimmirut, Nunavut
  948. Kootoo Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  949. Kootoo Quaraq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  950. Kootoo Shaw Kimmirut, Nunavut
  951. Kooyoo Simigak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  952. Kowisa Arlooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  953. Kridluar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  954. Kudla Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  955. Kudla Kellypalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  956. Kulula Itula Kimmirut, Nunavut
  957. Kulula Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  958. Kupapik Ningeocheak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  959. Kupapik Ningeocheak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  960. Kupapik Ningeocheak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  961. L. Kootoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  962. Lamech Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  963. Larry Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  964. Larry Tagornak Naujaat, Nunavut
  965. Laura Inatalluk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  966. Laurent Pissuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  967. Lawrence Millman Unknown, Unknown
  968. Lazarie Katokra Naujaat, Nunavut
  969. Lazarus Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  970. Lazarus Malliki Clyde River, Nunavut
  971. Leah Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  972. Leevee Karpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  973. Leevee Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  974. Leeveena Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  975. Lena K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  976. Leo Angotignar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  977. Leo Angotignuar Naujaat, Nunavut
  978. Leo Angotignuar Arviat, Nunavut
  979. Leo Angotignuar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  980. Leo Angotignuar Igloolik, Nunavut
  981. Leo Angotingoar Igloolik, Nunavut
  982. Leo Angotingoar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  983. Leo Angotingoer Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  984. Leo Angotinguar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  985. Leo Angotinuar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  986. Leo Angotinuar Naujaat, Nunavut
  987. Leo Aulajut Arviat, Nunavut
  988. Leo Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  989. Leo Irkok Arviat, Nunavut
  990. Leo Mukjunik Arviat, Nunavut
  991. Leo Napayok Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  992. Leo Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  993. Leo Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  994. Leo Uttaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  995. Leonard Irksuk Arviat, Nunavut
  996. Leonard Netser Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  997. Leonard Netser Iqaluit, Nunavut
  998. Leonard Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  999. Leopa Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1000. Leslie Boyd Ryan Unknown, Unknown
  1001. Levi Angotialuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1002. Levi Nowdluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1003. Levina Brown Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1004. Linda Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1005. Linda Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1006. Linda Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1007. Lipa Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1008. Lisa Akamak Arviat, Nunavut
  1009. Lizzie Alariak Arviat, Nunavut
  1010. Lizzie Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1011. Lizzie Appagag Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1012. Lizzie Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1013. Lizzie Appagq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1014. Lizzie Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1015. Lizzie Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1016. Lizzie Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1017. Lootie N. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1018. Lootie Nowyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1019. Lorraine E. Brandson Unknown, Unknown
  1020. Lottie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1021. Lou Kunnuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1022. Louie A. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1023. Louie Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1024. Louie Arnaryuinnaq Arviat, Nunavut
  1025. Louie Kameemalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1026. Louie Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1027. Louie Makkituq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1028. Louie Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1029. Louie Qingnatuq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1030. Louie Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1031. Louis Arnaryuinn Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1032. Louis Arnaryuinnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1033. Louis Leigh Arviat, Nunavut
  1034. Louis Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1035. Louis Makkituq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1036. Louis Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1037. Luc Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1038. Lucas Aaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1039. Lucas Aaluk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1040. Lucasi Anuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1041. Lucasi Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1042. Lucasie Kanarjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1043. Lucassie Amugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1044. Lucassie Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1045. Lucassie Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1046. Lucassie Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1047. Lucassie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1048. Lucassie Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1049. Lucassie Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1050. Lucassie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1051. Lucassie Eqilaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1052. Lucassie Etungat Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1053. Lucassie Etungat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1054. Lucassie Ikkidluak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1055. Lucassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1056. Lucassie Ittukalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1057. Lucassie Kanarjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1058. Lucassie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1059. Lucassie Kolola Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1060. Lucassie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1061. Lucassie Kootoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1062. Lucassie Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1063. Lucassie Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1064. Lucassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1065. Lucassie Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1066. Lucassie Ogaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1067. Lucassie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1068. Lucassie Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1069. Lucassie Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1070. Lucassie Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1071. Lucassie Oqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1072. Lucassie Takatuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1073. Lucassie Takayak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1074. Lucien Kabviktok Arviat, Nunavut
  1075. Lucien Ukalianuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1076. Lucy Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1077. Lucy Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1078. Lucy Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1079. Lucy Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1080. Lucy Sanertanut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1081. Lucy Taseor Arviat, Nunavut
  1082. Lucy Tasseor Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1083. Lucy Tickiq Tunguaq Arviat, Nunavut
  1084. Lucy Tickiq Tunguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1085. Lucy Tunguak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1086. Lucy Tunguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1087. Lucy Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1088. Lucy Tutsuitok Tasseur Arviat, Nunavut
  1089. Lucy Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1090. Lucy Uppik Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1091. Lukas Anuuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1092. Lukasi Anagaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1093. Lukasi Anga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1094. Lukasi Anguaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1095. Lukasi Anuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1096. Lukasi Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1097. Lukasi Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1098. Lukasi Anugaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1099. Lukasi Anugua Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1100. Lukasi Anuqak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1101. Lukasi Eqilaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1102. Lukasie Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1103. Lukaski Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1104. Luke Anguhadluq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1105. Luke Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1106. Luke Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1107. Luke Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1108. Luke Takkataq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1109. Luke Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1110. Luke Taqqauqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1111. Luke Taqqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1112. Lukie Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1113. Lukie Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1114. Lukie Taqqauqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1115. Lukta Qiatsuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1116. Luoie Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1117. Lydia Iqqaqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1118. Lydia Jaypoody Clyde River, Nunavut
  1119. Lypa Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1120. Lypa Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1121. Lypa Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1122. Lyta Joesephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1123. Lyta Josephie Arviat, Nunavut
  1124. Lyta Josephie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1125. Lyta Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1126. M. Arnakak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1127. M. Kellipalik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1128. M. Keyooyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1129. M. Qiatsuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1130. Mabel Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1131. Mable Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1132. Magdalene Ukpatiku Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1133. Maggie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1134. Maggie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1135. Maggie Sala Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1136. Malaya Akalukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1137. Malaya Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1138. Malaya Pitsiolak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1139. Maleeto Akesuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1140. Malikto Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1141. Manasee Ulayok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1142. Manasie Atsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1143. Manasie Ikalukjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1144. Manasie M. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1145. Manasie Maniakpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1146. Manasie Maniakpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1147. Manasie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1148. Manasie Maniapik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1149. Manassie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1150. Manomie Shaqu Igloolik, Nunavut
  1151. Manomie Tukiki Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1152. Marcel Mapsalak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1153. Maria Kukkurak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1154. Maria Von Finckenstein Unknown, Unknown
  1155. Marie Routledge Unknown, Unknown
  1156. Marieanne Nakoolak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1157. Marino Uqqaluk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1158. Marion E. Jackson Unknown, Unknown
  1159. Marion Jackson Unknown, Unknown
  1160. Marion Lewis Unknown, Unknown
  1161. Marion Tuu'luuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1162. Marius Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1163. Marius Kayotuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1164. Marius Kridluar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1165. Marius Kridluar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1166. Marjorie Esa Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1167. Mark Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1168. Mark Eetak Arviat, Nunavut
  1169. Mark Emerak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1170. Mark Jeffrey Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1171. Mark Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1172. Mark Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1173. Mark Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1174. Mark Pitsiulak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1175. Mark Synnott Unknown, Unknown
  1176. Mark Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1177. Mark Uqayuittuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1178. Markoosie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1179. Markosie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1180. Markosie Narlik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1181. Markosie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1182. Markossie Arragotainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1183. Markossie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1184. Markossie Arragutianaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1185. Markossie Arragutinq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1186. Markossie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1187. Markossie Narlik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1188. Markossie Narluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1189. Markossie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1190. Markossie T Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1191. Markossie Tooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1192. Markossie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1193. Markusie Papikatuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1194. Marlene Martha Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1195. Martha Ayaligak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1196. Martha Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1197. Martha Milortok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1198. Martha Tickie Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1199. Mary K. Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1200. Mary Jane Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1201. Mary K. Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1202. Mary K.okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1203. Mary Kavik Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1204. Mary Kingatok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1205. Mary Kritaqiluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1206. Mary Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1207. Mary Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1208. Mary Oshochiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1209. Mary Tookoome Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1210. Mary Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1211. Mary Ulayok Arviat, Nunavut
  1212. Mathew Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1213. Mathewsie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1214. Mathewsie Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1215. Matt Kingwatsiaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1216. Matt M. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1217. Matthew Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1218. Matthew Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1219. Matthew Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1220. Matthew Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1221. Matthew Shimout Clyde River, Nunavut
  1222. Matthew Shimout Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1223. Matthew Shimout Naujaat, Nunavut
  1224. Matthew Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1225. Matto Michael Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1226. Matto Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1227. Matty L Mcnair Unknown, Unknown
  1228. Maudie Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1229. May Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1230. May Lonsdale Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1231. Mazdak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1232. Mercy Kayuryuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1233. Mesut Celebie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1234. Mesut Celebie Nwc, Nunavut
  1235. Michael Anguttitauruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1236. Michael Arvaarluk Kusugak Toronto, Ontario
  1237. Michael Arvaarluk Kusugak Unknown, Unknown
  1238. Michael Arviyut Arviat, Nunavut
  1239. Michael Kirkwa Arviat, Nunavut
  1240. Mickey Akavak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1241. Mickey Akavak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1242. Mickey Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1243. Mickivik Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1244. Mike Hala Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1245. Mina Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1246. Mitusalie Attigootak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1247. Moe Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1248. Moe Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1249. Moesesie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1250. Moesesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1251. Mona Kuneyuna Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1252. Mona Ohoveluk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1253. Monica Pingushat Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1254. Morris Alorut Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1255. Morris Alorut Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1256. Morris Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1257. Mosa Arnaqaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1258. Mosa Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1259. Moses Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1260. Moses Amagoaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1261. Moses Amagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1262. Moses Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1263. Moses Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1264. Moses Arragutinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1265. Moses Arraugatinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1266. Moses Ippak Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1267. Moses Kakki Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1268. Moses Kakkik Nwc, Nunavut
  1269. Moses Kakkik Clyd River, Nunavut
  1270. Moses Kamookak Nwc, Nunavut
  1271. Moses Kamookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1272. Moses Kayookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1273. Moses Keknek Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1274. Moses Keyuajuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1275. Moses Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1276. Moses Kinniksie Arviat, Nunavut
  1277. Moses Koonark Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1278. Moses Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1279. Moses Mickiyuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1280. Moses Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1281. Moses Niptayuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1282. Moses Okalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1283. Moses Siukangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1284. Mosesee Kayak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1285. Mosesee Keyuakjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1286. Mosesee Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1287. Mosesee Novakeel Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1288. Mosesee Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1289. Mosesee/josea Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1290. Mosesesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1291. Mosesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1292. Mosesie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1293. Mosesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1294. Mosesie Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1295. Mosha Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1296. Mosha Arnatsiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1297. Mosha Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1298. Mosha Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1299. Mosha Noah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1300. Mossessie Peetooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1301. Muppalu Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1302. Myra Kukiiyaut Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1303. N. Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1304. Nanagok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1305. Nancy Aptanak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1306. Nancy Aptanik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1307. Nancy Kangeryuaq (sevoga) Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1308. Nancy Kangeryuaq Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1309. Nancy Pukingrnak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1310. Nancy Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1311. Nancy Wachowich Unknown, Unknown
  1312. Napachie Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1313. Napachie Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1314. Napatchie Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1315. Napatchie Poodlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1316. Napatchie Sharky Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1317. Nashon Kippomee Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1318. Natar Ungalaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1319. Natar Ungaluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1320. Natasha Thorpe Unknown, Unknown
  1321. Nathaniel Kamookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1322. Neil Christopher Unknown, Unknown
  1323. Nelson Takkiruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1324. Newjaleak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1325. Nick Newbery Unknown, Unknown
  1326. Nick Panioyak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1327. Nick Sikkuark Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1328. Nicky Ivalutanar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1329. Nicodemus Nowyook Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1330. Niki Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1331. Ning Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1332. Ning Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1333. Ningeosiak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1334. Noah Amauyak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1335. Noah Eeyeevadluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1336. Noah Eeyeevudluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1337. Noah Eeyvadluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1338. Noah Eeyvadluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1339. Noah Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1340. Noah Kelly Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1341. Noah Meeko Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1342. Noah Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1343. Noah Natakok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1344. Noah Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1345. Noah Onalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1346. Noah Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1347. Noah Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1348. Noah Siusanginark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1349. Noah Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1350. Noahmeeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1351. Noel Kingilik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1352. Noo Atasiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1353. Noo Atsiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1354. Norbert E Yankielun Unknown, Unknown
  1355. Norbert Rosing Unknown, Unknown
  1356. Normam K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1357. Norman Qumuataq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1358. Norman Hallendy Unknown, Unknown
  1359. Norman K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1360. Norman Nowdluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1361. Norman Qamautaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1362. Norman Qamautaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1363. Norman Qamuataq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1364. Norman Quamautuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1365. Norman Qumartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1366. Norman Qumautuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1367. Norman Qumuaqtuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1368. Norman Qumuaqtuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1369. Norman Qumuartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1370. Norman Qumuartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1371. Norman Qumuartuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1372. Norman Qumuatik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1373. Norman Qumuatuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1374. Norman Qumuatuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1375. Norman Quppe Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1376. Nowdla Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1377. Nowdla Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1378. Nowdlak Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1379. Oakes And Riewe Unknown, Unknown
  1380. Obed Anoee Arviat, Nunavut
  1381. Odette Leroux Unknown, Unknown
  1382. Oolamie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1383. Ooloopie Killicktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1384. Ooloopie Killicktie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1385. Ooloopie Killictee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1386. Ooloopie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1387. Ooloopie Killitee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1388. Ooloopie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1389. Oolooreak Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1390. Ottokie Anaunitak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1391. Ottokie Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1392. Ottokie Samayuallie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1393. P. Enook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1394. P. Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1395. P. Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1396. Padluk Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1397. Pakak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1398. Pakak Innuksuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1399. Palanga Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1400. Palaya Qiatsuq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1401. Palonga Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1402. Pasa Konieloosie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1403. Pasa Kooneeliusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1404. Pascassius Nipayuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1405. Pat Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1406. Pat Matthewsie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1407. Patrick Akovak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1408. Patrick Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1409. Patrick Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1410. Patruk Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1411. Paul Aaluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1412. Paul Aaluk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1413. Paul Enokoolook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1414. Paul Iquala Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1415. Paul Kaput Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1416. Paul Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1417. Paul Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1418. Paul Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1419. Paul Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1420. Paul Michael Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1421. Paul Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1422. Paul Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1423. Paul Padluq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1424. Paul Paduq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1425. Paul Paungrat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1426. Paul Qayutinnua Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1427. Paul Sanertanut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1428. Paul Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1429. Paul Takpanik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1430. Paul Toolooktook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1431. Paulatuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1432. Pauloosie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1433. Pauloosie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1434. Pauloosie Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1435. Pauloosie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1436. Pauloosie Nauyak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1437. Pauloosie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1438. Pauloosie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1439. Pauloosie Paduq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1440. Pauloosie Paniloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1441. Pauloosie Paniloo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1442. Paulousie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1443. Pauta Saila Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1444. Pavinak Petaulasie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1445. Pavinak Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1446. Pavinak Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1447. Pea Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1448. Pea Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1449. Peeleepaw Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1450. Peona Keyuakjuak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1451. Peona Keyuakjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1452. Perter Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1453. Peter Akavak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1454. Peter Alariaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1455. Peter Alariaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1456. Peter Alariarq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1457. Peter Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1458. Peter Aliknak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1459. Peter Anig Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1460. Peter Anigmiuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1461. Peter Aningmiuq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1462. Peter Aningmiuq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1463. Peter Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1464. Peter Aniqmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1465. Peter Atatsiak Arviat, Nunavut
  1466. Peter Cumming Unknown, Unknown
  1467. Peter Iqalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1468. Peter Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1469. Peter Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1470. Peter Kapakatoak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1471. Peter Kiahinguaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1472. Peter Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1473. Peter Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1474. Peter Kunilusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1475. Peter Malgokak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1476. Peter Ogina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1477. Peter Oqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1478. Peter Palvik Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1479. Peter Pitseolak Unknown, Unknown
  1480. Peter Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1481. Peter Quvuayuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1482. Peter Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1483. Peter Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1484. Peter Tunille Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1485. Philip Harron Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1486. Philip Kamekpakeytuq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1487. Philip Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1488. Philip Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1489. Philippa Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1490. Phillip Atagootaluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1491. Phillip Harron Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1492. Phillip Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1493. Phillip Marrow Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1494. Phillip Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1495. Phillipa Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1496. Pie Sanertanut Naujaat, Nunavut
  1497. Pierre Aupilaryok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1498. Pierre Berton Unknown, Unknown
  1499. Pio Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1500. Pits Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1501. Pits Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1502. Pits Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1503. Pitseolak Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1504. Pitseolak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1505. Pitseolak Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1506. Pitseolak Koomoatuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1507. Pitseolak Koperqaluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1508. Pitseolak Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1509. Pitseolak Peter Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1510. Pitseolak Pootoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1511. Pitseolak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1512. Pitseolak Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1513. Pitsiula Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1514. Pitsiula Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1515. Pitsiulak Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1516. Pitsiulak Pootoogoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1517. Pitsiulak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1518. Piurratuk Ettukuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1519. Pootoogook Ashevak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1520. Pootoogook Komoartuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1521. Pootoogook Qiatsuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1522. Posa Kunilusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1523. Pualoosie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1524. Pudloo Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1525. Pudloo Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1526. Pudloo Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1527. Pudloo Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1528. Putuguk Ashevak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1529. Putuguk Ashevak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1530. Qabaruaq Amingmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1531. Qavavau Shaa Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1532. Qayuinna Nahaglulik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1533. Qiatsuk Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1534. Qiatsuk Petaulassie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1535. Qujaruq Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1536. Quvianatuliak Parr Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1537. R. Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1538. Racheal Anutilok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1539. Rachel Javagiaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1540. Rachel Ootoova Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1541. Ragee Adla Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1542. Ragee Itigatata Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1543. Ralph Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1544. Randy Allan Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1545. Randy Allen Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1546. Raymond Brousseau Unknown, Unknown
  1547. Rebecca L. Grambo Unknown, Unknown
  1548. Reepika Iqalukjuaq Clyde River, Nunavut
  1549. Remi Ullitakat Naujaat, Nunavut
  1550. Rex Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1551. Rex Kangoak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1552. Rhoda Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1553. Richard Amaroalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  1554. Richard Angotailuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1555. Richard Angotailuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1556. Richard Sale Toronto, Ontario
  1557. Robert U Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1558. Robert Albert Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1559. Robert Angivrana Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1560. Robert Hallauk Arviat, Nunavut
  1561. Robert Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1562. Robert Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1563. Robert Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1564. Robert Satuqsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1565. Roberta Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1566. Robie A. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1567. Rocco Pannese Unknown, Unknown
  1568. Roger Anautalik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1569. Roger Selby Unknown, Unknown
  1570. Ron Ullikatat Naujaat, Nunavut
  1571. Ronnie Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1572. Rosemary Allen Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1573. Rosie Haulli Igloolik, Nunavut
  1574. Rosie Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1575. Rosie Kadloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1576. Rosie Okpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1577. Ross Kayotak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1578. Ross Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1579. Roy Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1580. Roy Inuktalik Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1581. Roy Pamialok Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1582. Ruben Sangoya Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1583. Ruben Sangoya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1584. Rupee Natsiapik Clyde River, Nunavut
  1585. Ruth Anaaqtuusi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1586. Ruth Aqiatsuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1587. Ruth Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1588. Ruth Nuillalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1589. S. Aqsuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1590. S. Hiqiniq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1591. Sabina Issiqaitok Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1592. Sabina Issiqaitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1593. Saila Kelly Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1594. Saila Kelly Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1595. Sakku Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1596. Sala Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1597. Sala Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1598. Salamonie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1599. Sally Ikuutaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1600. Salomonie Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1601. Sam Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1602. Sam Elidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1603. Sam Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1604. Sam Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1605. Sam Ogruk Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1606. Sam Orguk Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1607. Sam Qavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1608. Sam Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1609. Sam Shamee Arviat, Nunavut
  1610. Samita Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1611. Sammy Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1612. Sammy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1613. Samson Ivunirjuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1614. Samson Kayuryuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1615. Samuel Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1616. Samwillie Amagaualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1617. Samwillie Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1618. Samwillie Amagoaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1619. Samwillie Amagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1620. Samwillie Amagulik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1621. Samwillie Anu Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1622. Samwillie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1623. Samwillie Qmagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1624. Sananguati Nalunartuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1625. Sandi Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1626. Sandy Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1627. Sandy Oolamik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1628. Sandy Oolamik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1629. Sangani Osuitok Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1630. Sangani Osuitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1631. Sangina Osuitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1632. Sanikiluaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1633. Saqitaq Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1634. Sara Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1635. Sara Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1636. Sarah Anakanerk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1637. Sarah Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1638. Sarah Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1639. Sarah Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1640. Sarah Mickiyak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1641. Sarah Mickiyuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1642. Sarah Narlik Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1643. Sauti Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1644. Sebastian Kopak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1645. Seetee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1646. Semi Malliki Clyde River, Nunavut
  1647. Semi Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1648. Shannon Kalliraq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1649. Sheokjuk Carriere Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1650. Sherman Hines Unknown, Unknown
  1651. Shoapik Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1652. Shoatie Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1653. Sialas Qulaut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1654. Sials Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1655. Sieasie N. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1656. Sii Ashoona Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1657. Sii Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunaut
  1658. Sii Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1659. Silas Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1660. Silas Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1661. Silas Manuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1662. Silas Papak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1663. Silas Papak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1664. Silas Qulout Igloolik, Nunavut
  1665. Silas Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1666. Silasie Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1667. Silassie Angnako Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1668. Simata Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1669. Simeoie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1670. Simeonie Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1671. Simeonie Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1672. Simeonie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1673. Simeonie Eqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1674. Simeonie Hakulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1675. Simeonie Hakulluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1676. Simeonie Hakuluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1677. Simeonie Hakuluk Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1678. Simeonie Hakuluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1679. Simeonie Iqalu Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1680. Simeonie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1681. Simeonie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1682. Simeonie Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1683. Simeonie Killicktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1684. Simeonie Killictee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1685. Simeonie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1686. Simeonie Killliktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1687. Simeonie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1688. Simeonie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1689. Simeonie Pewatoaluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1690. Simeonie Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1691. Simeonie Salamonie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1692. Simeonie Siakuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1693. Simeonie Siauluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1694. Simeonie Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1695. Simeonie Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1696. Simeonie Uqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1697. Simeonie Uquaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1698. Simigak Kooyoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1699. Simionie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1700. Simionie Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1701. Simionie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1702. Simionie Pewatuakuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1703. Simionie Pitsiula Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1704. Simionie Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1705. Simiuni Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1706. Simiunie Aqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1707. Simon Akearok Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1708. Simon Audla Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1709. Simon Hiqiniq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1710. Simon Kadlutsiak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1711. Simon Oleekatalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1712. Simon Oleekatalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1713. Simon Oleekatalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1714. Simon Qammaniq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1715. Simon Shaimaiyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1716. Simon Tookoome Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1717. Simon Tookoomee Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1718. Simon Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1719. Simon Uttaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1720. Simona Scottie Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1721. Simonia Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1722. Simonie Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1723. Simonie Siakuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1724. Simuni Oqaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1725. Simuni Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1726. Simuni Ugaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1727. Simuni Uqaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1728. Simuni Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1729. Simunie Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1730. Siusangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1731. Soloman Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1732. Solomon Iqquiquitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1733. Solomon Iqquiyuituq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1734. Solomon Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1735. Solomon Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1736. Solomonie Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1737. Solomonie Kuksiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1738. Solomonie Pootoogoo Arviat, Nunavut
  1739. Solomoniqquiyuituq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1740. Soudloo Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1741. Sowdluq Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1742. Stanley Elongnak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1743. Stanley Felix Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1744. Stanley Klengenberg Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1745. Sterling Manitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1746. Sterling Manituq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1747. Steve Shimout Igloolik, Nunavut
  1748. Steven Kunilusie Jr. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1749. Steven Panipakoocho Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1750. Steven Panipakoocho Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1751. Suati Atsiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1752. Suati Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1753. Suati Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1754. Suati Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1755. Suati Qimirqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1756. Suatie Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1757. Susan Gustavision Unknown, Unknown
  1758. Susan Gustavison Unknown, Unknown
  1759. Susan Rowley Unknown, Unknown
  1760. Susie Malgokak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1761. Susie Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1762. Suzanne Mablik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1763. T. Angoo Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1764. T. Nuna Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1765. T. Parr Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1766. T. Toonoo Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1767. T. Tunnillie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1768. Tabitha Gibbons Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1769. Tag 6715 Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1770. Tag C 2190 Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1771. Tapaungai Pudlat Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1772. Tapaungai Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1773. Tarsis Pilakapsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1774. Tarsis Pillakapsy Igloolik, Nunavut
  1775. Tarsis Pillaksi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1776. Tassiuqtaq Nungutsuituq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1777. Tasugat Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1778. Temela Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1779. Temela Okpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1780. Temela Okpik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1781. Temela Oopik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1782. Temela Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1783. Temela Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1784. Teresa Tuyayuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1785. Terry Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1786. Terry Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1787. Terry Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1788. Terry Saviakjuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1789. Tetan Maliki Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1790. Theresa Akamak Arviat, Nunavut
  1791. Theresa Kringayak Clyde River, Nunavut
  1792. Theresa Kringayak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1793. Theresa Sivanertok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1794. Theresa Tuyayuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1795. Thomas Akilak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1796. Thomas Akilak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1797. Thomas Angotautok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1798. Thomas Aniksak Arviat, Nunavut
  1799. Thomas Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1800. Thomas Mannik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1801. Thomas Nibgoaisi Arviat, Nunavut
  1802. Thomas Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1803. Thomasie Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1804. Thomassie Echalook Inukjuaq, Quebec
  1805. Thomassie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1806. Thomassie Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1807. Thomassie Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1808. Thomassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1809. Thomassie Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1810. Thomassie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1811. Tikivik Anugakulu Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1812. Tim Alivaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1813. Tim Alivatuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1814. Tim Alivurtak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1815. Tim Anukakuluk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1816. Tim Auvaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1817. Tim Auvalukiak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1818. Tim Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1819. Tim Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1820. Timiosie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1821. Timiusi Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1822. Timothy Ezekiel Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1823. Timothy Jar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1824. Timothy Jar Igloolik, Nunavut
  1825. Timothy Jar Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1826. Timothy Kuppaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1827. Timothy Kuppaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1828. Timothy Mannuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1829. Timothy Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1830. Timusi Kittusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1831. Tina Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1832. Tommy Aliqatuqtuq Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1833. Tommy Evik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1834. Tommy Iqquiquitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1835. Tommy Kumarluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1836. Tommy Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1837. Tommy Mablik Clyde River, Nunavut
  1838. Tommy Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1839. Tommy Novakeel Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1840. Tommy Pudlak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1841. Tommy Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1842. Tommy Qumarlik Arviat, Nunavut
  1843. Tommy Quqqiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1844. Tommy R. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1845. Tommy Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1846. Tommy Takpanie Jr Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1847. Tommy Takpanie Jr. Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1848. Tony Atsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1849. Tony Curley Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1850. Tony Ittunga Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1851. Tony Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1852. Tony Kellypalik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1853. Tony Ullikotok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1854. Tookie Pootoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1855. Tookie Potoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1856. Toona Iqalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1857. Toona Iqalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1858. Toona Iqalik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1859. Toona Iqulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1860. Toona Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1861. Towkie Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1862. Travis Rusk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1863. Tuckyashuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1864. Tukiki Manomie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1865. Tukiki Manomie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1866. Tuna Iqulik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1867. Tuna Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1868. Tutuiya Qatsiya Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1869. Tytoosie Tunnillie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1870. Unknown Arviat, Nunavut
  1871. Unknown Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1872. Unknown Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1873. Unknown Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1874. Unknown Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1875. Unknown Igloolik, Nunavut
  1876. Unknown Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1877. Unknown Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1878. Unknown Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1879. Unknown Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1880. Unknown Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1881. Unknown Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1882. Unknown Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1883. Unknown Naujaat, Nunavut
  1884. Unkown Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1885. Uriash Puqiqnak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1886. Uriash Puqiqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1887. Uriash Puquqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1888. Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1889. Various Authors Unknown, Unknown
  1890. Vera Hatogina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1891. Victoria Mamgushoarluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1892. Victoria Mamnguqsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1893. Victoria Mamngushaluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1894. Victoria Manmguqsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1895. Victoria Mumngugsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1896. Walkta Aniqmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1897. Wally Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1898. Wayne Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1899. Wayne Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1900. Wayne Lynch Toronto, Ontario
  1901. Wayne Puqiqnak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1902. Wayne Puqiqnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1903. Wayne Puqiqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1904. William Issuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1905. William Kagyut Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1906. William Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1907. William Lyall Unknown, Unknown
  1908. William Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1909. William Pissuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1910. William/martha Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1911. Willie Attaqiyak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1912. Willie Aulujut Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1913. Willie Aulujut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1914. Willie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1915. Willie Mukjungnik Arviat, Nunavut
  1916. Willie Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1917. Winnie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1918. Winnie Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1919. Winnie Ikinilik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1920. Winnie Tarraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1921. Winnie Tatya Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1922. Winnipeg Art Gallery Unknown, Unknown
  1923. Youtie Soudloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1924. Yves Ussak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1925. Yves Ussak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1926. Yvo Airut Jr Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1927. Yvonne Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1928. Zach Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1929. Zack Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut